Back to list

Results

Trofeu International Sabadell
ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
October 29, 2022 - October 29, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
2 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
3 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
3 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
5 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
6 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
7 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
9 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
11 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
13 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
15 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
16 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
17 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
18 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
20 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
22 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
23 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
24 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
25 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
26 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
27 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
28 N STANLEY Mason 2004 M USA
29 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
30 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
31 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
32 N DELGADO LLAMAS Juan Carlos 2000 M MEX
33 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
34 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
35 N SALEH Saleh 2000 M EGY
36 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
37 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
37 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H (ESP)
39 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
41 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
42 N RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
43 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
44 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
45 N RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
46 N ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
48 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
49 N VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
50 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
51 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
52 N PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
52 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
54 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
55 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
55 N BOUDJAKDJI Badis 1993 M ALG
57 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
58 N NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
59 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
60 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
61 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
62 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
63 N 1st round REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
64 N 1st round EHTESHAMI Ardeshir 1999 M IRL Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N 1st round DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 2007 M ESP
65 N 1st round DEIBE RODRIGUEZ David 2000 M ESP
67 N 1st round ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers 1996 M GBR
68 N 1st round JARAS EGUINOA Martin 2004 M ESP
69 N 1st round MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
69 N 1st round ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
71 N 1st round CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
71 N 1st round GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 2007 M ESP
73 N 1st round WANG Michael 1991 M USA
74 N 1st round VAN DE SANDE Lucas 2001 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
75 N 1st round ROMERO ORTIN Hector 2006 M ESP
76 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
77 N 1st round MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
A 1st round HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
A 1st round KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)