Back to list

Results

World Cup
PER Lima
November 18, 2022 - November 20, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
2 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
3 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
5 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
6 N CHEN Allen 2005 M USA
7 N KUMBLA Samarth 2004 M USA
8 N FUKUDA Alessio 2005 M PER
9 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
10 N HUTH Mitchell 2005 M USA
11 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
12 N XIAO Enoch 2004 M USA
13 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
14 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
15 N OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA
16 N VAZQUEZ Michael Alexzander 2005 M MEX
17 N SALMERON JIMENEZ Mihail Alejandro 2003 M ESA
18 N KASI Sanjay 2004 M USA
19 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
20 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
21 N ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio 2006 M PUR
22 N CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
23 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias 2006 M NCA
25 N BOLANOS CAMACHO Alejandro 2004 M COL
26 N RAMÍREZ Victor 2005 M PER
27 N BURBERRY Alan Patrick 2006 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N ARIZA Isaac 2003 M PER
29 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
30 N ALARCON David 2003 M CHI
31 N MURUHIN Yaroslav 2005 M UKR
32 N VILLA CASTILLO Gabriel Felipe 2004 M COL
33 N DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio 2007 M ECU
34 N CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac 2006 M COL
35 N VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
36 N GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
37 N AZUELA Maximo 2006 M MEX
38 N ALONSO Vinicius 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
39 N BRAVO ORTEGA Estefano 2008 M PER
40 N AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose 2007 M ECU
40 N GRAYSON Jose 2006 M PER
42 N LIM Lance Jeremiah 2006 M PHI
43 N DAVIILA CALLE Gabriel Renan 2007 M ECU
44 N REYES CONSTANZA Mauricio Jose 2004 M ESA
45 N 1st round ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 2002 M ECU
46 N 1st round SUAREZ Ismael 2004 M URU
47 N 1st round CUADROS Joaquin 2003 M PER
48 N 1st round DERAS CAMPOS Jeremy Alexander 2003 M ESA
49 N 1st round YOPLA Josue 2007 M PER
50 N 1st round ENSLEY Diego 2007 M PER
51 N 1st round ALIAGA Alejandro 2005 M PER
52 N 1st round RAMIREZ Santiago 2008 M PER
52 N 1st round HEMMERDE Ian 2007 M PER
F 1st round QUINONEZ Dereck 2005 M GUA