Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
2 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
5 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
7 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
8 N MÓDOS Ferenc 2008 M HUN
9 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
11 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
12 N KOROKNAI Marcell 2007 M HUN
13 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
14 N ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
15 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
16 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 N ERDOKOZI Zsombor 2007 M HUN
18 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
19 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
20 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
21 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 N ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
24 N BODI Ignac Gedeon 2008 M HUN
25 N ROBIN VIKTOR Toth 2007 M HUN
26 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
27 N SZEREDY Huba 2008 M HUN
28 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
29 N BANDER László 2008 M HUN
30 N KOCZWARA Igor 2007 M POL
31 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N KRZEMIŃSKI Adam 2008 M POL
33 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
34 N KEREKES Zalán 2008 M HUN
35 N KORZENIOWSKI Mikołaj 2008 M POL
36 N MANNING Griffin 2007 M GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
37 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
38 N MATEUSZUK Franciszek 2007 M POL
39 N PERESZLENYI Tamas 2008 M HUN
40 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
41 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
42 N NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
43 N SZEPESI Vince 2008 M HUN
44 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
45 N DĄBROWSKI Adam 2008 M POL
46 N BOKA Bendeguz 2007 M HUN
47 N MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
48 N FLASZAK Antoni 2007 M POL
49 N GRABIS Mateusz 2007 M POL
50 N CZAPLA Karol 2007 M POL
51 N KIECA Jakub 2008 M POL
52 N MATISONS Bogdan 2008 M LAT
53 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
54 N KETSKÉS Krisztian 2007 M HUN
55 N BIELEWICZ Amadeusz 2007 M POL
56 N KETTLES Calum 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
57 N KOWAL-TERLIKOWSKI Tymon 2007 M POL
58 N BREWSTER Reuben 2008 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
59 N 1st round AIVAZIS Filippos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
60 N 1st round KRAWCZYK Antoni 2008 M POL
61 N 1st round BEDFORD Raphael 2008 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
62 N 1st round BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
63 N 1st round SONJIC Benedek 2007 M HUN
64 N 1st round POLNIK Franciszek 2008 M POL
65 N 1st round MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N 1st round LUMSDEN Guy 2008 M GBR West Lothian Fencing Club (GBR)
66 N 1st round WOJTALIK Jeremi 2008 M POL
68 N 1st round TRĄBIŃSKI Stefan 2008 M POL
69 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
70 N 1st round ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
71 N 1st round SKOCZEK Szymon 2008 M POL
72 N 1st round BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
73 N 1st round POSTULKA Zdenek 2007 M CZE
74 N 1st round KURZAWA Jerzy 2007 M POL
75 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
76 N 1st round VISHNAKOVS Ruslan 2008 M LAT
76 N 1st round MISZKIEWICZ Stanisław 2008 M POL
76 N 1st round KACZOROWSKI Jan 2008 M POL
79 N 1st round MRÓWCZYŃSKI Bruno 2008 M POL
80 N 1st round PASHCHENKOVS Andrej 2008 M LAT
81 N 1st round VENCLIK Jan 2008 M CZE
A 1st round HETHERINGTON Miller 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)