Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Jonathan 2011 M CHN EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N GŁUSZAK Mateusz 2011 M POL
3 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj 2015 M POL
3 N KAZANTSEV Mark 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N WITKOWSKI Stanisław 2012 M POL
6 N SZABO Daniel 2011 M HUN
7 N KIM Gene 2012 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
8 N PAKULA Kajetan 2011 M POL
9 N GLONEK Nikodem 2011 M POL
10 N MANDES Ludwik 2013 M POL
11 N FONG Horace 2011 M GBR
12 N OSTARCEVIC Mislav 2013 M CRO
13 N KAPAŁA Michał 2011 M POL
14 N ČERVEŇ Oliver 2011 M SVK
15 N HARAŃ Aleksander 2011 M POL
16 N TEDERSKI Filip 2011 M POL
17 N DAVIDOV Adiel 2012 M ISR
18 N KLAČMAN Filip 2012 M SVK
19 N FRANKIEWICZ Natan 2011 M POL
20 N MONTI Ludovico 2013 M ITA
21 N GEORGI Theodor 2012 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 N TOKARSKI Wojciech 2012 M POL
23 N KOSTROWSKI Bruno 2012 M POL
24 N WAPPLER Gustav 2011 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N LOSCHINGER Bálint 2011 M HUN
26 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
27 N KALINOWSKI Wiktor 2011 M POL
27 N CHEKHOVYCH Arsenii 2011 M POL
29 N AHARON Yotam 2011 M ISR
30 N RÉTHI Magor 2011 M HUN
31 N WIĘCKOWSKI Julian 2011 M POL
32 N TOPIČ Oliver 2011 M CZE
33 N BECELLA Jakub 2011 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
34 N DUŠEK Lukas 2012 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
35 N BARSIC-ILIC Leonard 2012 M CRO
36 N BUREŠ Krystof 2012 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
37 N MALODCHYN Uladzimir 2011 M CYP G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N LETUTSCHI Raphael 2013 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
39 N DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N BRYLA Robert 2011 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
41 N KALITA Nikodem 2011 M POL
42 N MIASKOWSKI Adam 2011 M POL
43 N PILISI Botond 2013 M HUN
44 N NOWICKI Jan 2013 M POL
45 N BRZEZIŃSKI Juliusz 2011 M POL
46 N HOBLIK Frantisek 2012 M CZE
47 N SVOBODA Jaromir 2011 M CZE
48 N GORYLUK-GIERSZEWSKI Antoni 2011 M POL
49 N MAJEWSKI Antoni 2012 M POL
50 N MALOTTKE Olivier 2011 M POL
51 N KĄCIAK Tymon 2012 M POL
52 N OLMANIS Hārdijs 2012 M LAT
53 N GEBAUER Adam 2011 M CZE
54 N VYSKOČIL Oliver 2012 M CZE
55 N SZAFRAN Bartosz 2011 M POL
56 N ADAMEC Richard 2011 M CZE
57 N LIPIŃSKI Tomasz 2011 M POL
57 N SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 N KARRU Andrejs 2011 M LAT
59 N BASIAK Iwo 2012 M POL
59 N TABAKA Maksymilian 2011 M POL
62 N BLICHARZ Jan 2011 M POL
63 N NAKLICKI Łukasz 2013 M POL
64 N GÖRLITZ Jan 2013 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
65 N 1st round SLAVIK Matyas 2013 M CZE
65 N 1st round BITNER Tomasz 2012 M POL
67 N 1st round PIOTRZKOWSKI Michał 2011 M POL
68 N 1st round RAJSKI Aleksander 2012 M POL
69 N 1st round KONTOROVIČS Marks 2012 M LAT
70 N 1st round ŚWIERKOWSKI Antoni 2011 M POL
71 N 1st round MOTYKA Krzysztof 2011 M POL
72 N 1st round STÁREK David 2011 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
73 N 1st round PAŁACH Antoni 2012 M POL
74 N 1st round KĘDZIERSKI Igor 2011 M POL
75 N 1st round YAROM Yoel 2011 M ISR
76 N 1st round MUSZYŃSKI Edwin 2011 M POL
77 N 1st round DANKIEWICZ-SIMIŃSKI Tomasz 2011 M POL
78 N 1st round ZHYNKIN Makar 2012 M POL
79 N 1st round KÁDÁR Tamás 2011 M HUN
79 N 1st round ŻYGADŁO Zachariasz 2011 M POL
81 N 1st round HARTL Jan 2011 M CZE
82 N 1st round KOTŁOWSKI Krzysztof 2011 M POL
83 N 1st round ZAŁĘSKI Marcel 2011 M POL
84 N 1st round JĘDRZEJCZAK Olivier 2013 M POL
85 N 1st round KURPISZ Nikodem 2011 M POL