Back to list

Results

1990 Challenge De Zurich
SUI Zürich
June 9, 1990 - June 10, 1990

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
2 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 N ESKEN Merle 1969 F EST
4 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
7 N TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
9 N JANSKA Monika 1900 F CZE
10 N KORGER Monika 1962 F GER
11 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
12 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
13 N FABIAN Joanna 1900 F POL
14 N HERNADI Katalin 1900 F HUN
15 N SUDER Joanna 1900 F POL
16 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
17 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
18 N KRASTEVA Boriana 1970 F BUL
19 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
20 N MONIUSZKO Joanna 1900 F POL
21 N VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
22 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
23 N KUSMITSCHEWA Swetlana 1900 F URS
24 N BARBI Dora 1900 F HUN
25 N OTOLSKI Katrin 1970 F GER
26 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
27 N SASVARI Gabriela 1969 F HUN
28 N ERNI Nicole 1900 F SUI
29 N BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
30 N TUCHTAROWA Galina 1900 F URS
31 N SCHÄFER Ariane 1965 F SUI
32 N SCHADRINA Viktorija 1900 F URS
33 N RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI
34 N DIMITROVA Zdravska 1900 F BUL
35 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
36 N MAYER Eva Maria 1962 F AUT
37 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
38 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
39 N KRASZNAI Gabriela 1900 F HUN
40 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
41 N PAP Marcella 1900 F HUN
42 N VALLEE Veronique 1965 F FRA FOIX SE (FRA)
43 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
44 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
45 N GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
46 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
47 N VAN DER MEER Esther 1900 F NED
48 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
49 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
50 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
51 N WEDER Ursula 1965 F SUI
52 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
53 N VELINOVA Yana 1900 F BUL
54 N MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER
55 N SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
56 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
57 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
58 N KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI
59 N HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI
60 N PLEBANOK Natalja 1900 F POL
61 N KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER
62 N MAESAT Heidi 1900 F SUI
63 N STOLZ Diana 1970 F LUX
64 N RETERA Edith 1900 F SUI
65 N STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
66 N ASSMANN Thurid 1971 F GER
67 N KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI
68 N DOROSZLAY Liselotte 1900 F SUI
69 N STEIN Maria 1900 F HUN
70 N HERREN Rita 1900 F SUI
71 N STREULI Claudia 1900 F SUI
72 N ZIHLER Marion 1900 F SUI
73 N SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
74 N DOROSZLAY Hajnal 1900 F SUI
75 N REISS Katja 1971 F GER
76 N DJEREKAROVA Ani 1971 F BUL
77 N SAVTCHOUK Elena 1900 F UKR
78 N STOYANOVA Gabriela 1900 F BUL
79 N PETER Nathalie 1900 F SUI
80 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
81 N DELALOYE Patricie 1969 F SUI
82 N BÜRKI Graziella 1964 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
83 N FRITZE Susanne 1900 F SUI
84 N KÜHN-TREMEL Dorothea 1900 F GER
85 N MAGGI Christina 1900 F SUI
86 N BECKMANN Andrea 1900 F SUI
87 N SCHERRER Hanna 1971 F SUI
88 N PAPA Susi 1966 F SUI
89 N VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
90 N EBERLE Andrea 1900 F SUI
91 N EUGSTER Sabine 1900 F SUI
92 N KLEPAC Suzana 1974 F SUI
93 N FECHIR Brigitta 1900 F GER
94 N FISCHER Monika 1900 F SUI
95 N HERREN Sandra 1970 F SUI
96 N NUSSBAUMER Claudia 1900 F SUI
97 N GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
98 N SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER
99 N HALBHERR Dagmar 1900 F SUI
100 N SZIDIROPULOSZ Nike 1974 F HUN
101 N KNECHT Nicolina 1967 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
102 N WAEFFLER Sarah 1900 F SUI
103 N EICHLER Graciela 1900 F GER
104 N HOWALDT Lilli-Anne 1900 F GER
105 N REINITZER Ina 1900 F AUT
106 N RUCKSTUHL Meike 1900 F SUI
107 N FLEISCH Christine 1900 F SUI
108 N MUELCHI Sabra 1900 F SUI
109 N PROBST Cypriana 1960 F SUI
110 N JOST Nicole 1900 F SUI
111 N STEBLER Pascale 1900 F SUI
112 N FROIDEVAUX Nicole 1900 F SUI