Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
June 3, 2000 - June 4, 2000

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
2 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
3 BARTOK Sylvia 1971 F HUN
5 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
6 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
7 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
9 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
10 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
11 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 VOLKOVA Anzhela 1974 F AZE
13 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
14 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
15 GORST Elizaveta 1981 F RUS
16 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
17 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
18 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
19 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
20 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
21 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
22 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
24 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
25 BURNAGIEL Dorota 1900 F POL
26 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
28 PURCELL Caroline 1980 F USA
29 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
30 FELKAY Eszter 1900 F HUN
31 PIGULA Katarzyna 1978 F POL
32 ISAILA Valentina 1900 F ROU
33 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
34 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
35 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
36 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
37 LEJARS Severine 1900 F FRA
38 ZHUKOVA Margarita 1983 F RUS
39 DIACHENKO Tatiana 1979 F AZE
40 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER
41 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
42 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 SCARLATO Flora 1983 F ITA
44 DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
44 GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
44 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
47 COX Bethany 1900 F USA
48 KARA Gabriela 1900 F HUN
49 KANO Miyuki 1973 F JPN
50 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
51 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
53 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
54 MURAKAMI Shoko 1900 F JPN
55 JANEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
56 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
57 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
58 SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
59 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER
60 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
62 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
63 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
65 TANCZOS Anna 1900 F GBR
66 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
67 KOSCIUCHA Monika 1982 F POL
68 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
69 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 GROE Manuela 1984 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
70 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
72 DERBICH Justina 1980 F POL
73 BROCKERS Anna 1982 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
74 GEIRSDOTTIR Sigrun-Erna 1900 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
75 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
76 KOSINSKA Agnieszka 1900 F POL
77 FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 PRENGEL Dominique 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
77 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
80 STRYJEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
81 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
82 WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
82 DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
85 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
86 KREIS Anna 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
88 KNAM Beatrice 1987 F GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
89 HYNES Emma 1976 F AUS
90 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
91 ZISSAKIS Sara 1985 F YUG
92 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
93 ABBASOVA Yuliya 1900 F AZE