Back to list

Results

Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
AUT Klagenfurt
October 28, 2022 - October 29, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
1 JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
1 MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
1 RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
2 N POLAND 2       POL
2 PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
2 CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
2 GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N POLAND 3       POL
4 JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
4 GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
4 NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
4 SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
5 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
6 KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N ITALY 2       ITA
7 CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
7 SGUBBI Anita 2006 F ITA
7 GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
7 FERRERO Matilda Ariel 2006 F ITA
8 N GERMANY 2       GER
8 KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
9 DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
9 DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
10 N ITALY       ITA
10 VAI Francesca 2006 F ITA
10 DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
10 LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
10 PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
11 BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
11 DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
11 MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
12 KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
12 SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
13 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
13 STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
13 KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
13 SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
13 MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
14 N ITALY 3       ITA
14 MOSCONI Arianna Elisa 2006 F ITA
14 ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
14 BALDASSA Giulia 2007 F ITA
14 TORRISI Sofia 2007 F ITA
15 N ITALY 4       ITA
15 VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
15 GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
15 CASAMENTI Anna 2007 F ITA
16 N ESTONIA 2       EST
16 MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 POPOVITS Karolina 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
16 KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
17 FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
17 EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
17 HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
18 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
18 ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
18 BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
19 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
19 NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
19 KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
19 PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
19 PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
20 HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
20 CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
20 EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
20 CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
21 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
21 ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
21 BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
21 CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
21 JURĂU Petra 2006 F ROU
22 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
22 SVYSTAK Viktoriia 2006 F UKR
22 OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
22 BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2009 F UKR
22 SHEVCHENKO Sofiia 2006 F UKR
23 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
23 GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
23 STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR
23 ANHARSKA Marharyta 2010 F UKR
23 MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
24 N ITALY 5       ITA
24 ANTONUCCI Elena 2008 F ITA
24 CANTATORE Beatrice 2007 F ITA
24 MIGLINO Lucia 2007 F ITA
25 N POLAND 4       POL
25 SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia 2009 F POL
25 SZCZUROWSKA Maria 2009 F POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
25 TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 F POL
25 CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
26 N AUSTRIA       AUT
26 RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
26 HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
26 HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
26 PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
27 N UNITED       AUT
27 PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
27 STROBLMAIR Emma 2009 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
27 SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)