Back to list

Results

Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
AUT Klagenfurt
October 28, 2022 - October 29, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
3 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
5 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
6 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
7 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
9 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
10 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
11 N BALDASSA Giulia 2007 F ITA
12 N COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
13 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
14 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
15 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
18 N LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
19 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
19 N MIGLINO Lucia 2007 F ITA
21 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
22 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
22 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
24 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
25 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
26 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
27 N VECSEY Katalin 2007 F HUN
27 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
29 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 N CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
31 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
32 N FABRE GIANCOLA Nina 2007 F FRA
33 N VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
34 N JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
35 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
35 N ZLOTA Emma Nóra 2008 F HUN
37 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
38 N MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
39 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
40 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
41 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
43 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
44 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
45 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
46 N MOYA Ophelie 2006 F FRA
47 N LANDGRAFOVA Veronika 2008 F CZE
48 N STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 F ROU
49 N CATINON Fanny 2007 F FRA
50 N BARON Charlie 2006 F FRA
51 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
52 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
53 N ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
54 N REMBI Rubeen 2008 F FRA
55 N NEBALD Melinda Hedi 2009 F HUN
56 N GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
57 N MOURCEAU Ambre 2006 F FRA
58 N BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
59 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
60 N KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
61 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
62 N GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
63 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
64 N RÓZSÁS Júlia 2007 F HUN
65 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
66 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
67 N HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 F SVK
68 N MUTSY Franciska Paula 2007 F HUN
69 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
70 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
71 N TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
72 N MROZ Martyna 2007 F POL
73 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
74 N CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
75 N ROMAN Judith 2007 F FRA
75 N SALUTARI Viola 2007 F ITA
77 N SZCZUROWSKA Maria 2009 F POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
78 N CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
79 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
80 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
81 N PERES Sybille 2006 F FRA
82 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
83 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
84 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 N PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
87 N PUCCI Isabella 2006 F GBR
88 N RONASZEKY Izabella 2008 F HUN
89 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
90 N FERRERO Matilda Ariel 2006 F ITA
91 N ANTONUCCI Elena 2008 F ITA
91 N NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
91 N SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
94 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
95 N GOUZY Chloe 2006 F FRA
96 N AUVRAY Lou 2007 F FRA
97 N ANHARSKA Marharyta 2010 F UKR
97 N DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
99 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
100 N GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
101 N BODGAN Elisabeth 2006 F FRA
102 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
102 N VAI Francesca 2006 F ITA
104 N STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR
105 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
106 N JURKOVA Hana 2009 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
107 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
108 N TERCJAK Jagoda 2009 F POL
109 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 N REZZONICO Dana 2009 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
111 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
112 N ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
113 N JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
114 N STEIMER Sophie 2007 F FRA
115 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
116 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
117 N SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia 2009 F POL
118 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
119 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
120 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
121 N ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
122 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
123 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
124 N VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
125 N CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
126 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
127 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
129 N BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2009 F UKR
130 N MILJEVIC Elsa 2006 F FRA
131 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
132 N TABORSKA Sofie 2008 F CZE
133 N RÜDISSER Nola 2007 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
134 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
135 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
136 N JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
137 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
137 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
139 N SHEVCHENKO Sofiia 2006 F UKR
140 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
141 N SVYSTAK Viktoriia 2006 F UKR
142 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
143 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
144 N HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
145 N KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
146 N RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
147 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
148 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
149 N MOSCONI Arianna Elisa 2006 F ITA
150 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
151 N LABONNE Talya 2007 F FRA
152 N TÖRÖK Flóra 2007 F HUN
153 N DOSSA Mahe 2007 F FRA
154 N PIZUTTI Julia 2010 F AUT
154 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
156 N FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
157 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
158 N 1st round STROBLMAIR Emma 2009 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
159 N 1st round ATAS Elmira 2008 F TUR
160 N 1st round OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
161 N 1st round DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
162 N 1st round ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
163 N 1st round PORKOLAB Evelin 2007 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
164 N 1st round ZALA Boglarka 2008 F HUN
165 N 1st round KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
166 N 1st round SGUBBI Anita 2006 F ITA
167 N 1st round DJUKIC Masa 2007 F SRB
168 N 1st round KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
169 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
169 N 1st round CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
171 N 1st round TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
172 N 1st round GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
173 N 1st round TANRIVERDI Zehra Beste 2006 F TUR
174 N 1st round MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
175 N 1st round AKGUL Yagmur 2006 F TUR
176 N 1st round BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
176 N 1st round DEMEAU EGIDI Maelle 2007 F FRA
178 N 1st round BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
179 N 1st round POPOVITS Karolina 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
180 N 1st round CASAMENTI Anna 2007 F ITA
181 N 1st round CANTATORE Beatrice 2007 F ITA
182 N 1st round RAKOUŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
183 N 1st round GIULIANI Arianna 2008 F ITA
184 N 1st round KOROSEC Nika 1899 F SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
185 N 1st round HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
186 N 1st round BARTOSKOVA Adela 2009 F CZE
187 N 1st round CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
188 N 1st round BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
188 N 1st round SIVRE Augustine 2007 F FRA
188 N 1st round BÖHM Stephanie 2009 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
191 N 1st round VARGA Eszter 2007 F HUN
191 N 1st round DURMUS Badel 2006 F TUR
193 N 1st round ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
194 N 1st round ROUDIER Kelia 2006 F FRA
194 N 1st round JURĂU Petra 2006 F ROU
196 N 1st round PLASCHG Marlen 2008 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
0 F 1st round TORRISI Sofia 2007 F ITA