Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
3 N PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
3 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
9 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
14 N MOLYVIDOU Theodora 1999 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
15 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
20 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
21 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
26 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
27 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 F SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
29 N KALIMERI Olympia 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N LIOLIOU Alexandra 1978 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
30 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini 1998 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
37 N PITTARA Dimitra 1967 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
38 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
39 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
40 N CHALKIA Anna 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 N TIRIAKIDOU Maria Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
43 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
44 N PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
45 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
46 N SIDERAKI Dafni 2008 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
47 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
51 N PLEVRIDI Vasiliki Varvara 2002 F GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
52 N MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
52 N KATSOULI Zoi Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
54 N KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
55 N IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1965 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
55 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
57 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
58 N 1st round PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
59 N 1st round PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
60 N 1st round LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
60 N 1st round PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
62 N 1st round SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
63 N 1st round PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
63 N 1st round TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
65 N 1st round TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
66 N 1st round PRINARAKI Maria 1979 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
67 N 1st round VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
68 N 1st round TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
69 N 1st round PAPANTONOUDI Alexandra 1975 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
70 N 1st round CHARALAMPOPOULOU Vasiliki 1991 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
0 A NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)