Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KITAMURA Tokai 1999 M JPN
2 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
5 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 N WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
10 N SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
12 N MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
14 N WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
15 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
16 N AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
17 N GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 N JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
19 N SHAMSTABRIZI Shahabeddin 1997 M IRI Kölner FK (GER)
20 N GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
21 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
22 N FOERGES Dominik 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
23 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
24 N BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 N KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
26 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
27 N GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
28 N RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
29 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
30 N DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
31 N POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
32 N MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
33 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
34 N EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
35 N SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
36 N BEKERIS Edgars 2000 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
37 N BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
38 N FAYAD Sam 1998 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
39 N BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
40 N DURCHHOLZ Tobias 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
41 N RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
42 N ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
43 N KALSI Harmanjot Singh 1900 M GER
44 N SEMAR Michel 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
45 N MÜLLER Fabian 1993 M GER
46 N BREIT Sebastian 1997 M GER
47 N ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
48 N RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
49 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
50 N EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
51 N BUDJAN Peter 1997 M GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER)
52 N MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
53 N SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
54 N WACHTMEISTER Louis 1900 M GER
55 N MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
56 N GHANEM Mohammed 1900 M GER
57 N USHEROV Igor 1973 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
58 N RALL Adrian 1997 M GER TV Amberg (GER)
59 N WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
60 N SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
61 N COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
62 N TENHUENDFELD Lars 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
63 N MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
64 N GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
65 N MARINESCU Stefan 1900 M GER
66 N SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER
67 N SANDVOSS Leon 1900 M GER
68 N FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
69 N RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
70 N HÖEG Lasse Magnus Arbo 2001 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
71 N HAUK Bernhard 1900 M GER