Back to list

Results

2022 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
April 2, 2022 - April 2, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis 1992 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
14 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N KAFTANAKIS Alexandros 1989 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N STANTSIOS Vasileios 1998 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
35 N GKIZLIS Petros 1995 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N FOUKAS Georgios-Romanos 1993 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
43 N KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
44 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 N 1st round TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
47 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N 1st round PLATIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
50 N 1st round BARKOURAS Evangelos Petros 1998 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
52 N 1st round SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
55 N 1st round NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
56 N 1st round FLOUMIS Georgios 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
0 A STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
0 A SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
0 A BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
0 A BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)