Back to list

Results

Coupe de OIP
HUN Budapest
March 25, 2000 - March 26, 2000

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
2 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
3 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
3 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
6 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
8 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
9 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
10 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
11 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
13 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
14 FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
15 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
17 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
18 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
19 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
20 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
21 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
22 HE Taishun 1900 M CHN
23 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
24 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
25 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
27 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
28 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
29 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
30 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
31 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
32 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
33 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
36 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
37 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
38 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
39 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
40 CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
41 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
43 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
44 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
45 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
46 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
47 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
49 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
50 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
51 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
52 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
53 JELEZOV Serghei 1979 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
54 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
55 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
56 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
57 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
58 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
59 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
60 SIRYK Vladimir 1978 M UKR
61 GINZERY Tomasz 1980 M SVK
62 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
63 BARCHIESI Matteo 1972 M AUS
64 TAHOON Tamer Mohamed 1977 M EGY
65 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
66 N MATSEYCHUK Oleg 1972 M UKR
67 N MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
68 N LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
69 N BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
70 N MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
71 N JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
72 N RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER
73 N SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
74 N CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
75 N AJTONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
76 N KOEVES Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
77 N BODA Balazs 1979 M HUN
78 N OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
79 N RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
80 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1995 M VEN
81 N CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
82 N MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
82 N SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
84 N REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
85 N BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
86 N ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
87 N ACEVEDO Pablo 1977 M ESP
88 N KENESE Attila 1980 M HUN
89 N MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
90 N VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
91 N BUZAN Livius 1963 M ROU
92 N LIMOV Darko 1970 M CRO
93 N FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 N MOROTZ Garbor 1980 M HUN
95 N GARGIULO Terrence 1900 M USA
96 N CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
97 N KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
98 N JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
99 N KARPATHY Krisztian 1900 M HUN
100 N ORTEGA Oscar 1963 M ESP
101 N KONCZ Karoly 1962 M CAN
102 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
103 N TANZINI Athos 1975 M ITA
104 N MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
104 N STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
106 N NAGY Andor 1975 M HUN
106 N FOUAD Mohamed 1981 M EGY
108 N PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
109 N FALCOMBELLO Fabrizio 1975 M ITA
110 N BEST Marcus 1966 M AUS
111 N ROWE James 1981 M GBR
112 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
113 N JOITA Jonut 1979 M ROU
114 N ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
115 N FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
116 N KUNFALVI Akos 1970 M HUN
117 N GLATT Andor 1979 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
118 N HABALA Peter 1975 M ROU
119 N GERZANICS Mark 1975 M HUN
120 N SZMODICS Zoltan 1980 M HUN
121 N PENA Marcos 1979 M PUR
121 N GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
123 N CIJ Igor 1977 M MDA
123 N CASTELLS Pedro 1979 M ESP
125 N ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
126 N HOCEVAR Marko 1976 M SLO
127 N PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
128 N ION Mihai 1900 M ROU
129 N LEV Alexandru 1978 M MDA
130 N FECZER Viktor 1978 M HUN
131 N KROUGLJA Alexij 1975 M UKR
132 N CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
133 N WITKOP Nathan 1978 M AUS
134 N PREDESCU Mihai 1968 M ROU
135 N DANCS Laszlo 1900 M ROU
136 N BAGONYAI Laszlo 1981 M HUN
137 N ILIE George 1972 M ROU
137 N ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
139 N MEGYERY Andras 1981 M HUN