Back to list

Results

30. FTV-Jugendpokal 2022
GER Frankfurt am Main
September 10, 2022 - September 11, 2022

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
14 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
15 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
17 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20 N GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
21 N DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 N HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
25 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
26 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N REESINCK Sophie 2005 F NED
28 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
30 N VERSTEIJNEN Annabelle 2005 F NED
31 N LORENZ Hannah 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 N LICHTL Darlene 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
33 N 1st round LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 N 1st round KESSLER Marie-Victorine 2003 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
35 N 1st round PETREANU Andrada-Mihaela 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 N 1st round RASMUSSEN Annika 2005 F USA FC Offenbach (GER)
37 N 1st round HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
0 F 1st round EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 A 1st round LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)