Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals
GER Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin
May 22, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
5 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
6 RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N TB HAMBURG-EILBECK       GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N TV HAUENEBERSTEIN       GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
11 BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
11 FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
11 VILCHIS CORDERO Vania 2003 F MEX TV Haueneberstein (GER)