Back to list

Results

Coupe d Athenes
GRE Athen
March 11, 2000 - March 12, 2000

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
7 IOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
8 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
9 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
10 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
11 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
12 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
13 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
14 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
15 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
16 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
17 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
20 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
21 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
22 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
23 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
24 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
25 SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
26 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
27 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
27 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
29 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
30 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
31 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
32 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
34 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
35 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
36 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
38 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
39 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
40 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
41 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
42 NOUSSOUEVA Bella 1900 F RUS
43 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
44 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
45 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
46 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
47 SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR
48 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
49 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
50 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
51 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
52 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
53 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
54 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
55 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
56 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
57 BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
58 FLOURAKI Christina 1982 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
59 BASMATZIAN Vasiliki 1900 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
59 KANELLAKI Lamprini 1982 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
61 N ALTIMIRSKA Konstantina 1978 F BUL
62 SALI Polymnia 1977 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
63 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
64 DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
65 N TZOTZI Olga 1984 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
66 N PANAGIOTOU Georgia 1979 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
67 N NAJDENOVA Neli 1974 F BUL
68 N KANELAKI Ioanna 1983 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
69 N KOVATCHEVA Vania 1981 F BUL
69 N FLOURAKI Georgia 1982 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
71 N ATHANASIADOU Foteini 1982 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
72 N MARATOU Dionysia-Elpida 1900 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
73 N KONTARELI Chrysoula 1986 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)