Back to list

Results

2022 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Biberach
April 9, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
3 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
3 N SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
6 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
8 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
9 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
10 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 N WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
14 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
15 N HERRMANN Jim 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
16 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
18 N SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
19 N KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N BURST Leon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
21 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 N ALDINGER Preben 2007 M GER SC Korb (GER)
23 N ZGURSKII Kristian 2010 M BUL SV Esslingen (GER)
24 N NEIDHARDT Mika 2007 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
25 N KERN Emanuel 2007 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
26 N LEONHARDT Tim 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
27 N WITTKE Marlon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
28 N STOHR Paul 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
29 N SEMACA Julian 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
30 N DAMER Christopher 2008 M GER SC Korb (GER)
31 N VICKE-EFLER Bruno 2008 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
32 N HÄRTEL Jonas 2008 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
33 N KNEISSL Alexander 2010 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
34 N BIERMANN Adrian 2010 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 N WOSGIEN Mark 2010 M GER Aalener Sportallianz (GER)