Back to list

Results

2022 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΜΑΧΟΣ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
March 11, 2022 - March 14, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
2 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
3 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
3 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
6 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
11 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N SKENDERIS Georgios 1998 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
15 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N XYNOS Nikolaos 1979 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
20 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
21 N PAPAVRAMIDIS Theodosis 1976 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
22 N ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
23 N GIANNAKOS Panagiotis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
24 N TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
25 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
27 N PAVLOPOULOS Nikolaos 1968 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N VOULIKAS Apostolos 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
30 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N AFOROZIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
38 N GIAVRIDIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
39 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
41 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N KOSTOULAS Pantelis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
43 N GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
44 N PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
45 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N KOUSIS Agisilaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
48 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
49 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N TSITSELIKIS Konstantinos 1967 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
52 N KOUTSOUFLAKIS Aristos 1967 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
53 N MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N TACHTSIDIS Panagiotis 1991 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N CHRISTAKIS Vasileios 1973 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
57 N MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
57 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
59 N REGKOS Polykleitos-Ilias 1996 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
60 N DIMITRIOU Christos 1976 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
61 N DIMOU Ioannis 1999 M GRE S.S.A.S. THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
62 N TIKELLIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 (GRE)
63 N KOKKAS Ioannis 1972 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
64 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
65 N 1st round GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
66 N 1st round TSOUKALAS Stavros 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
67 N 1st round NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
68 N 1st round NTOUNOUSIS Andreas 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
69 N 1st round POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
70 N 1st round PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
71 N 1st round DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
72 N 1st round TACHOS Apostolos 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
72 N 1st round ZAPRIS Petros 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
74 N 1st round KALEMIS Markos 2001 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
75 N 1st round BOULOUSIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
76 N 1st round KALANTZAKIS Ioannis 1965 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
77 N 1st round FOTIOU Athanasios 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
78 N 1st round PAPANIKOLAOU Christos 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
79 N 1st round KASTANAKIS Michael 2002 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
80 N 1st round GAKIS Orestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)