Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 19, 2022 - February 20, 2022

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
18 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KERAMIDA Anna 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
31 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
36 N PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1st round PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round GAVROU Georgia 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 N 1st round KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia 2007 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 N 1st round VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)