Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 19, 2022 - February 20, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
34 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
35 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round ARAPIS Christoforos 2002 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Romanos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N 1st round LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
47 N 1st round KARAVASILIS Nikolaos-Angelos 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
0 F 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
0 F 1st round STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)