Back to list

Results

Coupe Ville de Locarno
SUI Locarno
January 22, 2000 - January 23, 2000

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
5 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
7 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
8 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
9 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
10 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
12 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
15 ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
16 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
18 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
19 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
20 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
21 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
22 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
23 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
24 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
25 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
26 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
28 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
29 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
30 AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
31 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
32 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
34 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
35 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
36 JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
37 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
38 MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
39 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
40 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
41 SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
42 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
42 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
44 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
46 GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
47 MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
48 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
48 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
50 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
51 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
52 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
53 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
54 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
55 BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
56 HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR
57 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 LIMOV Darko 1970 M CRO
59 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
60 FORRESTER Patrick 1976 M GBR
60 ABLETT Graham 1973 M GBR
62 MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
63 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
64 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
65 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
66 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
67 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
68 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 BEST Marcus 1966 M AUS
70 DE LUIGI Giovanni 1982 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
71 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
71 HOCEVAR Marko 1976 M SLO
73 DEVINE Peter 1976 M USA
73 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
75 AUGOLOUPIS Steve 1966 M AUS
76 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
77 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
78 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
79 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
79 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
79 NIZZOLA Luca 1982 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
82 PEREZ GHERSI Roberto 1976 M ARG