Back to list

Results

Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
LUX Luxembourg
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA
2 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA
3 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
3 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA
6 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
7 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
8 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
9 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA
10 N GRADY Miriam 2000 F USA
11 N FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL
12 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL
13 N GRASSO Agata Alberta 2000 F ITA
14 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA
15 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL
16 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST
18 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR
19 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
20 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI
20 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA
22 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
23 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
24 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE
25 N CURTO Gaia 1999 F ITA
26 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR
27 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL
28 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA
29 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
30 N ZAKHARENKO Antonina 2000 F RUS
31 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE
32 N MASLENNIKOVA Sofya 2001 F RUS
33 N BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
34 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA
35 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR
36 N LOMBARDI Marta 2001 F ITA
36 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU
38 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
39 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA
40 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL
41 N KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
42 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE
43 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
44 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST
45 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST
46 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
47 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA
48 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE
49 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR
50 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
51 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
51 N LEE Madeleine 1999 F GBR
53 N HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA
54 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL
55 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
56 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE
57 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER
58 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI
59 N GARNERI Elodie 2000 F FRA
60 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
61 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER
62 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR
63 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER
64 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA
65 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
66 N COEYTAUX Loyse 2000 F FRA
67 N YAMANAKA Mina 2002 F USA
68 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER
69 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
70 N SHEFFIELD Lake 2001 F USA
71 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE
72 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI
73 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI
74 N PIATTI Sabrina 2000 F ITA
75 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
76 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA
77 N SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST
78 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
79 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL
80 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK
80 N TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 N SEGATTO Alessandra 1999 F ITA
83 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE
84 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT
85 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI
86 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
87 N MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI
88 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED
89 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE
90 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL
91 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL
92 N MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL
93 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
94 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA
94 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR
96 N BOOY Tamara 1999 F CAN
97 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL
98 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
99 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA
100 N SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL
101 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL
102 N BISHOP Catherine 1999 F GBR
103 N STEURBAUT Romane 2001 F BEL
104 N POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE
105 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN
106 N KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL
107 N SU Nicole 2002 F CAN
108 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
109 N 1st round ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
110 N 1st round SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL
111 N 1st round MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER
111 N 1st round KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER
113 N 1st round LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
114 N 1st round LUI Leanna 1999 F CAN
115 N 1st round JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE
116 N 1st round KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST
117 N 1st round MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA
118 N 1st round SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
119 N 1st round PATCHEN Alexandra 1999 F AUS
120 N 1st round VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI
121 N 1st round GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT
122 N 1st round MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 N 1st round DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL
124 N 1st round WATANABE Ami 1999 F JPN
125 N 1st round ICHIKAWA Mariko 1999 F JPN
126 N 1st round MOISEEVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
127 N 1st round WATKINS Abigail 2001 F GBR
128 N 1st round YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER
129 N 1st round BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI
129 N 1st round GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER
131 N 1st round OIEN Jacqueline 2001 F GBR
132 N 1st round ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK
133 N 1st round FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 2001 F GBR
134 N 1st round STRZELCZYK Olga 2000 F POL
135 N 1st round IWAO Karen 1999 F JPN
136 N 1st round ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
137 N 1st round LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA
138 N 1st round GLINKIN Karol-Liina 2001 F EST
139 N 1st round VOROBIEVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
140 N 1st round TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
141 N 1st round VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL
142 N 1st round MISAKI Saaya 1999 F JPN
A 1st round JANS Linda 2001 F NED