Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 22, 2022 - January 23, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
17 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
19 N KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
22 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
26 N SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
38 N 1st round DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round GIDAROS Christos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round PANAGIOTOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round TSARIDIS Georgios 2008 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
43 N 1st round ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
44 N 1st round DIMITROPOULOS Romanos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round TSIORVALAS Rafail 2008 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round TSAKALOS Andreas 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
46 N 1st round GLINOS Angelos 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)