Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
6 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
12 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
13 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
14 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
18 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
19 N TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
20 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
26 N KATSINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 N ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
31 N IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N 1st round ANDROUTSOPOULOU Emmanouela Efrosyni 2008 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHRISTOFORIDOU Maria 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
0 F 1st round MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
0 F 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)