Back to list

Results

16. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N MARTOS Sara Ann 2002 F USA
1 N CHO Sabrina 2002 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N KOO Haley Bevan 2002 F USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
2 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
2 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
2 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA
3 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
3 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 2004 F RUS
3 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA
3 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
3 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA
3 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
3 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
5 N ITALY 2       ITA
5 N PETRINI Federica 2002 F ITA
5 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
5 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
6 N OKADA Mei 2002 F JPN
6 N AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
6 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR
7 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
7 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR
8 N JAPAN 2       JPN
8 N NARITA Mirai 2002 F JPN
8 N TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
8 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
8 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
9 N USA 2       USA
9 N ITALY 3       ITA
9 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
9 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
9 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
9 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
9 N YANKOVSKIY Anastasia 2002 F USA
9 N NISHIMURA Madeleine 2002 F USA
11 N USA 3       USA
11 N KOO Rachel 2004 F USA
11 N HORSLEY Asherah 2003 F USA
11 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
12 N FRANCE 2       FRA
12 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA
12 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA
12 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA
12 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA
13 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
13 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
13 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
13 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
13 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
14 N JAPAN 3       JPN
14 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
14 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
14 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
14 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
15 N ITALY 4       ITA
15 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
15 N CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
15 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
15 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
16 N FRANCE 3       FRA
16 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
16 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA
16 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA
16 N GOULVESTRE Charlotte 2003 F FRA
17 N ITALY 5       ITA
17 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
17 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
17 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
18 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
18 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
18 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
18 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
18 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
19 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
19 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
19 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
19 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
19 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
20 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA
20 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR
20 N      
20 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
21 N FRANCE 4       FRA
21 N GARGNE Elsa 2002 F FRA
21 N TERNANT Lea 2002 F FRA
21 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA
21 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA
22 N ISRAEL       ISR
22 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR
22 N BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR
22 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR
23 A FRANCE 5       FRA
23 A MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA
23 A CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA
23 A BOETE Marie 2002 F FRA
24 N COMMEUREUC Marthe 2002 F FRA
24 N THUET Melina 2002 F FRA
24 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN
24 N      
25 N GERMANY       GER
25 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER
25 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
25 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER
26 N 1st round RUSSIA 5       RUS
26 N 1st round BABAEVA Diana 2005 F RUS
26 N 1st round SAFINA Renata 2004 F RUS
26 N 1st round SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
26 N 1st round KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS
27 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
27 N 1st round NETHERLANDS       NED
27 N 1st round THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR
27 N 1st round YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED
27 N 1st round MIDDLETON Amelia 2003 F GBR
27 N 1st round KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED
27 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED
29 N 1st round GERMANY 2       GER
29 N 1st round PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER
29 N 1st round POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER
29 N 1st round WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER
30 N 1st round GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
30 N 1st round BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR
30 N 1st round RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR
30 N 1st round HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR
30 N 1st round KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR
31 N 1st round FRANCE 6       FRA
31 N 1st round SANCHEZ Chloe Marine 2003 F FRA
31 N 1st round LE CHANJOUR Pauline 2004 F FRA
31 N 1st round BARTHELEMY Esther 2004 F FRA
32 N 1st round FRANCE 7       FRA
32 N 1st round CACERES Lucie 2005 F FRA
32 N 1st round MALOT EVENA Anais 1900 F FRA
32 N 1st round OGIER Zoe 2003 F FRA
33 N 1st round KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE
33 N 1st round LEMEE Alice 2003 F FRA
33 N 1st round KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE
33 N 1st round