Back to list

Results

16. Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
FRA Cabries
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA
3 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
5 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
6 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
7 N KORABLIN Anton 2002 M RUS
8 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
9 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA
10 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
11 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA
12 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
13 N IUSHKEVICH Savva 2002 M RUS
14 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA
15 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
16 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
17 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
18 N DROZDOV Aleksandr 2002 M RUS
19 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 N DEGTIAREV Iaroslav 2002 M RUS
21 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA
22 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER
23 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
24 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
25 N YAMAGUCHI Arata 2002 M JPN
26 N TIERNEY David 2002 M USA
27 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
28 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA
29 N PRILUTSKY David 2003 M USA
30 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
31 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
32 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER
33 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
34 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
35 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
36 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
37 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
38 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
39 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
39 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
41 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
42 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED
43 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
44 N HORIBE Shota 2002 M JPN
44 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
46 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
47 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA
48 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA
49 N POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV Andrei 2002 M RUS
50 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER
51 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA
52 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO
53 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
54 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA
55 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR
56 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA
57 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER
58 N SHCHERBAKOV Stepan 2002 M RUS
59 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
60 N DERBANI Nawfal 2002 M FRA
61 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
62 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
63 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
64 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA
65 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
65 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA
67 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
68 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO
69 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
70 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER
71 N HOLLAND Niklas 2002 M CAN
72 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR
73 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA
74 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER
75 N OHTA Hiroki 2002 M JPN
76 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN
77 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER
78 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA
79 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR
80 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA
81 N TSUBO Soma 2002 M JPN
82 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
83 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
84 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
85 N RUNOV Vasilii 2002 M RUS
86 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
86 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
88 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP
89 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
89 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA
89 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR
92 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
93 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA
94 N OZEROV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
95 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER
96 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
96 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER
96 N CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
99 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
100 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA
101 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED
102 N MIZUNO Leona 2002 M JPN
103 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
104 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
105 N ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA
106 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
107 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA
108 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR
109 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
110 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
110 N MAMATOV Ruslan 2002 M RUS
112 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
112 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
114 N TITOV Andrey 2002 M RUS
115 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO
116 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER
117 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
118 N GAUDRY Axel 2003 M FRA
118 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER
120 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER
121 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
122 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA
122 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER
124 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI
125 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED
126 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA
127 N DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
128 N BLAIR Samuel 2002 M GBR
129 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA
130 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
131 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
132 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE
133 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED
134 N BIGOT Maxence 2003 M FRA
134 A DOPPIA Sylvain 2002 M FRA
136 N LOKHIN Dmitrii 2002 M RUS
137 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA
138 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA
139 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR
140 N GIRARDOT Emilien 2003 M FRA
141 N JOCTEUR MONTROZIER Henri 2003 M FRA
142 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
143 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
144 N KOBZAR Maksim 2002 M RUS
145 N CAMPBELL-YATES Tiger 2002 M GBR
146 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA
147 N MIOMANDRE Charles 2002 M FRA
148 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL
149 N GOMEZ Eloy 2002 M ESP
150 N ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
151 N HOWARTH Oliver 2003 M GBR
152 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
153 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER
154 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR
155 N BERTHOME Ewen 2003 M FRA
155 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP
157 N EMERY Marius 2004 M FRA
158 N MONTROUGE Etienne 2002 M FRA
158 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR
160 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA
161 N LANGLOIS Julien 2002 M FRA
162 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR
163 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER
163 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP
165 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP
166 N HUGUET Antoine Chilperic 2003 M FRA
167 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
167 N RENARD Paul Victor 2002 M FRA
169 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
170 N JACQUEMET Lenaic 2002 M FRA
171 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR
171 N VAN DE MERGHEL Robin 2003 M FRA
173 N TURCHI Kenzo 2003 M FRA
173 N TRAORE Sadio 2003 M FRA
175 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN
176 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP
177 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER
178 N 1st round GRAY Harry 2002 M GBR
179 N 1st round DANIEL Dylan 2003 M GBR
180 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR
181 N 1st round KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE
182 N 1st round GALLET Thibault 2002 M FRA
183 N 1st round SIMONS Arthur 2002 M FRA
184 N 1st round BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA
185 N 1st round CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA
185 N 1st round POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN
187 N 1st round WALET Koen 2004 M NED
188 N 1st round MARMOUGET Nicolas 2002 M FRA
189 N 1st round LE ROY Theophile 2002 M FRA
190 N 1st round KAZANTSEV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
190 N 1st round RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
192 N 1st round BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA
192 N 1st round GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN
194 N 1st round GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN
195 N 1st round BUONAMICI Domenico 2002 M ESP
196 N 1st round BEGLEY Jacob 2003 M FRA
196 N 1st round AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR
198 N 1st round MARTINS Clement 2002 M FRA
199 N 1st round REGOSINI Tiziano 2002 M ITA
200 N 1st round SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER
200 N 1st round VIEU Bruno 2003 M ESP
202 N 1st round KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN
202 N 1st round FOURNIER Noe 2003 M FRA
202 N 1st round DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL
202 N 1st round BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA
206 N 1st round RADENAC Jules 2002 M FRA
207 N 1st round OGNARD Mederic 2003 M FRA
208 N 1st round BALLESTER Oriol 2003 M ESP
208 N 1st round FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
208 N 1st round DUMOND Leo 2002 M FRA
211 N 1st round DE DIEGO Dario 2004 M ESP
211 N 1st round MOLINERO Felipe 2004 M ESP
211 N 1st round RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI
214 N 1st round LHUISSIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA
215 N 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP
216 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
216 N 1st round MARTIN CABELLO Diego 2004 M ESP
218 N 1st round DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI
218 N 1st round FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG
220 N 1st round COLMENAR Federico 2004 M ESP
221 N 1st round MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP