Back to list

Results

Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
AUT Mödling
November 24, 2018 - November 25, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N HU Oliver 2002 M USA
1 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
1 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
1 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
2 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
2 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
2 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N GERMANY 2       GER
4 N ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
5 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N USA 3       USA
6 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
6 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
6 N REID Clayton 2002 M USA
6 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
7 N TURKEY       TUR
7 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
7 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
7 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
8 N SINGAPORE       SGP
8 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
8 N TAN Chavez 2002 M SGP
8 N AU EONG Tyen Haan 2003 M SGP
8 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
9 N GERMANY 3       GER
9 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 N HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
11 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK Mannheimer FC (GER)
11 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 A NETHERLANDS       NED
12 A KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 A NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 A WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 A JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N POLAND 2       POL
13 N WOZNIAK Igor 2004 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 N PICHLACZ Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
13 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N PAWSKI Alan 2002 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
14 N LATVIA       LAT
14 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
14 N KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
14 N KOVALCUKS Vladislavs 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
14 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
15 N POLAND 3       POL
15 N SURMA Jakub 2003 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
15 N WISNIK Olaf 2002 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
15 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
15 N HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
16 A UKRAINE 2       UKR
16 A LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 A POSUNKO Luka 2002 M UKR
16 A BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 A KULYKOV Mykyta 2003 M UKR
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
17 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
17 N CONCETTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
17 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
18 N ROMANIA       ROU
18 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
18 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
18 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
18 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N CROATIA       CRO
19 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
19 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
19 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
20 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
20 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
20 N SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
20 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
20 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
21 N POLAND 4       POL
21 N WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
21 N BOLDZILO Igor 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
21 N SMUDA Jakub 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
21 N TOMECZEK Kamil 2004 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
22 N BELARUS       BLR
22 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
22 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
22 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
22 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
23 N GERMANY 4       GER
23 N LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
23 N EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
24 N SINGAPORE 2       SGP
24 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
24 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
24 N SOH Jasper 2002 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
25 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL
25 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
25 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
26 N POLAND 5       POL
26 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N CZERWINSKI Iwo 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 N SUROWIAK Teodor 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 N OSSENTOWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
27 N TURKEY 2       TUR
27 N ALKAYA Batuhan 2003 M TUR
27 N AYDIN Ege 2002 M TUR Karesi SK (TUR)
27 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
28 N GERMANY 5       GER
28 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 N SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
28 N MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 N SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N CROATIA 2       CRO
29 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
29 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
29 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
30 N BELARUS 2       BLR
30 N PLESHANKOU Maksim 2002 M BLR
30 N TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl 2004 M BLR
30 N SHUMKO Mikita 2005 M BLR
30 N TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
31 N ITALY 2       ITA
31 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
31 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
31 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
31 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
32 N USA 4       USA
32 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
32 N VOGLER Justin 2003 M USA
32 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
33 N LATVIA 2       LAT
33 N GAFE Aleks 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
33 N BAJEVS Natans 2002 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
33 N KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
34 N AUSTRIA       AUT
34 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
34 N KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
34 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
35 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
35 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
35 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT TVJ Wels (AUT)
35 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
36 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
36 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL NEUFCHATEL (FRA)
36 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
36 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL