Back to list

Results

Campionatele din România
ROU Bucharest
January 7, 2019 - January 8, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CSS UNIREA IASI       ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 N MIHNEA Andrei 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 N GROSU Cristian 2002 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
1 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
2 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
3 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N PADURE Andrei 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N CSS SLOBOZIA       ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N LEPADATESCU Daniel 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N LEPADATESCU Liviu 2002 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
5 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 2       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
5 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
5 N LUPU Nicolas Luca 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
6 N CS RIPOSTA       ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N PANTIS Matei 2005 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N STOCHIRLEA Marius 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI 2       ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
7 N MACOVEI Razvan 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N MIHAI Mircea Ioan 2005 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N CS DINAMO BUCURESTI 3       ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N BOTEA Razvan 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N HINTA MUNTEANU Matei 2004 M ROU
8 N MARCU Alexandru 2004 M ROU
9 N CS OLIMPIC CETATE RASNOV       ROU
9 N LIONTE Albert 2004 M ROU
9 N BUJOR Mihai Alexandru 2004 M ROU
9 N CRISTOLOVEAN Bogdan 2005 M ROU
9 N MARDARE Bogdan Gabriel 2004 M ROU
10 N ACS DUEL BUC       ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N PISLARU Filip 2005 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N COSTEA Rares 2006 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N COSTEA Andrei 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N DAVID Mihnea 2002 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)