Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 9, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
2 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
3 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
3 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
5 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
6 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
7 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
8 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
9 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
10 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
11 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
13 N PROIETTI Arianna 2002 F ITA
14 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
15 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
16 N TSURKIS Vera 2002 F RUS
17 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
18 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
19 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
20 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N IWAMOTO Reina 2003 F JPN
21 N TEACA Sabina 2002 F FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
24 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
25 N BELOUSOVA Polina 2002 F RUS
26 N TAKAHASHI Sayaka 2002 F JPN
27 N STAINO Alison 2002 F ITA
28 N KORLAT Nikoletta 2002 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
29 N MIRONOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
30 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
31 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
32 N HOSONO Rei 2002 F JPN
33 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
34 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
35 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
35 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
37 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
38 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
39 N KAMALDINOVA Arina 2003 F RUS
40 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
42 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
43 N MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
44 N TSURKIS Anastasiia 2002 F RUS
45 N BECUCCI Sabrina 2002 F ITA
46 N PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 2003 F RUS
46 N GLEBOVA Kseniia 2003 F RUS
48 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
48 N OKADA Karin 2002 F JPN
48 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
51 N CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 2002 F ITA
52 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
53 N LEBED Kseniia 2002 F RUS
54 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
55 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
56 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
57 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
58 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
59 N CHAUSOVA Eva 2003 F RUS
60 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
61 N PERRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
62 N MORGUN Nadiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
63 N KOROSSY Melissa 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
64 N SITOVA Olga 2003 F LAT
65 N NAYL Emmie 2002 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
66 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
67 N SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
68 N ZACCHEO Flaminia 2002 F ITA
69 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
70 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
71 N FENYVESI Viktoria 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
72 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
73 N AZUMA Yuka 2002 F JPN
74 N ZSOLDOSI Emilia 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
75 N GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
76 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 N CREMONESI Clarissa 2002 F ITA
78 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
79 N KOVAL Nataliia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
80 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
80 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
82 N SZPEJNA Daniela 2004 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
83 N THOMPSON Holly 2002 F GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
84 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
85 N BOUKHELIFA Silya 2002 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
86 N CALMUS Guillemette 2003 F FRA REIMS EUROPE (FRA)
87 N JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
88 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
88 N MIKA Emma 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
90 N SOPIT Svitlana 2003 F UKR
90 N EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
92 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
93 N DOLAN Phoebe 2002 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
94 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
95 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
95 N RAIYAT Henna 2002 F GBR Much Wenlock Fencing Club (GBR)
97 N LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
98 N OKADA Mai 2002 F JPN
99 N NAGY Timea 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
100 N MANZONI Michelle 2002 F ITA
101 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
102 N VELMA Emilia 2002 F IRL
103 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
103 N OSADCHA Alina 2003 F UKR
105 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
106 N SEMENOVA Valeriia 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
106 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
108 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
108 N KORNYA Sara 2002 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
110 N YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
111 N DANIEWSKA Michalina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
112 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
113 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
113 N LANDRIEUX Pauline 2002 F FRA VALBONNE OMN (FRA)
115 N OLIVIE Ines 2002 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
116 N LISZKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
117 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
118 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
119 N WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle 2004 F GBR Sheffield Buccaneers (GBR)
120 N IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 2003 F RUS
121 N OLSZEWSKA Amelia 2004 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
122 N SYZAREVA Mariia 2002 F UKR
123 N ZUSSINO Victoria 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
124 N POPA Crina 2003 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
125 N WYWIAL Zuzanna 2002 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
126 N NAZER Lili 2004 F HUN
127 N DEBICKA Oliwia 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
128 N PARHOMENKO Anastasija 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
129 N COSTANTINI Philippine 2002 F FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
130 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
131 N SARKISIAN Khrystyna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
132 N JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
133 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
134 N SZIMEONIDISZ Zoi 2002 F HUN
135 N OSAKI On 2003 F JPN
136 N KRASNOPEROVA Irina 2004 F RUS UFA (RUS)
137 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
138 N BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
139 N DOCAVO Elena 2004 F ESP
140 N HALES Rhiannon 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
141 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
142 N FEKETE Hanga Barbara 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
143 N GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
144 N WOLF Eszter 2004 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
145 N KISIELEWSKA Alicja 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
146 N PASCHEK Dorottya 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
147 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
147 N MUSILKOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
149 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
150 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR
151 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
152 N ZYRIANOVA Iryna 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
153 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
154 N BAZIUKOVA Irina 2003 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
154 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
156 N JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
157 N WALLERSTEIN Panna 2002 F HUN
158 N TIMCHENKO Julia 2003 F UKR
159 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
160 N BRICIU Anne Marie 2003 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
161 N CICHOCKA Konstancja 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
162 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
163 N CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
164 N MORET Ludivine 2003 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
165 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
166 N WEEKS Charity 2002 F GBR Laszlo (GBR)
167 N EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
167 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
169 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
170 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
171 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
172 N TSUDA Manami 2003 F JPN
172 N DEJCZER Natalia 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
174 N NG Kristal 2001 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
175 N WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
176 N SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
176 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
178 N WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
179 N DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
180 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
181 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
182 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
183 N STOJANOVIC Sonja 2004 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
184 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
184 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
184 N ORLOVA Sofiia 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
187 N FABAC Lara 2004 F CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
188 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
189 N CSOMOSZ Melania 2002 F HUN
190 N RADU Paula 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
191 N SAKAC Tia 2004 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
192 N JÄRVINEN Aino 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
192 N KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
194 N KOLARIC Marta 2003 F CRO
195 N BARRA Carmen Pilar 2003 F ESP
196 N MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles 2004 F ESP
197 N KALKUTINA Olga 2003 F UKR
198 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
198 N NADASDY Anna 2005 F HUN
200 N 1st round TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
201 N 1st round BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
202 N 1st round HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR
203 N 1st round BLOKHINA Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
204 N 1st round CHEN Jingxuan 2003 F SGP
204 N 1st round DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 2004 F TUR
206 N 1st round TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
207 N 1st round DAWE Phoebe 2002 F GBR
208 N 1st round ZACHAREWICZ Ewa 2003 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
209 N 1st round DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
209 N 1st round KOLARIKOVA Viktorie 2005 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
211 N 1st round ATHLIN Felicia 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
212 N 1st round BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
213 N 1st round SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
213 N 1st round DRIGAN Dororttya 2003 F HUN
213 N 1st round GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
216 N 1st round HUDKOVA Karyna 2002 F BLR
217 N 1st round TOLGYESI Zsofia 2002 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
218 N 1st round IAKOVENKO Daryna 2002 F UKR
219 N 1st round SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
219 N 1st round SZABO Vanda 2003 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
221 N 1st round SHAPOVALOVA Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
222 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
223 N 1st round MOLNAR Reka 2005 F HUN
224 N 1st round BENCHEKOR Selma Lilia 2006 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
225 N 1st round RIESER Aimee 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
226 N 1st round PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
227 N 1st round TURKKAN Eylul Deniz 2002 F TUR
228 N 1st round KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
229 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO
230 N 1st round BAN Reka 2003 F HUN
231 N 1st round BALOGH Virag Luca 2004 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
232 N 1st round DANILOV Maria 2005 F ROU
233 N 1st round VOLSKAYA Arina 2002 F RUS
234 N 1st round POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
235 N 1st round BITTSANSZKY Franciska 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
236 N 1st round SZAPANIDU Szofia 2002 F HUN
237 N 1st round RISMONDO Barbara 2004 F CRO
237 N 1st round ZWEYNERT Paula 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
239 N 1st round GYARMATI Dorka 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
239 N 1st round SZEKERES Laura 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
241 N 1st round TOTH Kata Roza 2004 F HUN
241 N 1st round CSATÁDI Petra 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
243 N 1st round FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER (FRA)
243 N 1st round FROMMER Eva 2005 F HUN
243 N 1st round KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
246 N 1st round TANASE Alexandra 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
247 N 1st round COLMENAR Angela 2003 F ESP
247 N 1st round PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
249 N 1st round SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
249 N 1st round ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana 2003 F SRB
249 N 1st round ALONSO Lucia 1900 F ESP
252 N 1st round POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
253 N 1st round KOVACS Aletta 2004 F HUN
254 N 1st round SZENTIVANYI Blanka 2003 F HUN
255 N 1st round METIN Filiz Gul 2004 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
F 1st round SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria 2003 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
F 1st round SPOLJAR Lara 2004 F CRO
F 1st round IMRE Adel 2002 F HUN
A 1st round MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 F NED SC Noord (NED)