Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 21, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
19 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N AGOSTINI-LELAND Alyosha Lilian Simon 2006 M FRA A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
28 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N 1st round ANEZIRIS Nikolaos 2005 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
34 N 1st round GIDAROS Christos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 N 1st round BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)