Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 21, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
9 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
23 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
25 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
35 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round GONIDI Anna 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KARTSAKALI Angeliki 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
40 N 1st round BOLANI Artemis 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round VOUKELATOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 N 1st round TSARTSITALIDOU Agapi 2008 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
44 N 1st round KASSOTAKI Ifigeneia 2007 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
45 N 1st round PELEKANOU Zacharoula 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)