Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 20, 2021 - November 20, 2021

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
6 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
9 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
12 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
13 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
14 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
16 N NOUSIA Paraskevi 2003 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
17 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
18 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
24 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N ASLAOURIDOU Eleni 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 N TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
32 N MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
33 N FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 N GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
36 N 1st round MITRENTZOU Lemonia 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
37 N 1st round FOTEINOU Androniki 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
38 N 1st round ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSOKOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
41 N 1st round TSIGARIDA Thomais - Eirini 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)