Back to list

Results

47. Löwe von Bonn 2018
GER Bonn
November 9, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
2 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
3 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
6 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
7 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
8 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
9 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
10 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
11 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
12 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
13 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
14 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
15 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
16 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
17 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
18 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
19 N KIM Dongsu 1992 M KOR
19 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
21 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
22 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
22 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
24 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
26 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
26 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
28 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
29 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
30 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
31 N AKHMETOV Iskander 1997 M RUS
32 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
33 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
34 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
35 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
35 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
37 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
38 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
39 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
40 N KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
41 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
42 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
43 N HAN Dong Jin 1987 M KOR
44 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
45 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
46 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
47 N FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
48 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
49 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
50 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
51 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
53 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
55 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
56 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
57 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
58 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
59 N MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
60 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
61 N ABE Yoshiki 1996 M JPN
62 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
64 N CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
65 N SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
66 N TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
67 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
68 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
69 N NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
70 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
71 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
72 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
73 N SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
74 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
75 N QIANG Lumin 2001 M CHN
76 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
77 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
78 N OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
79 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
80 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
80 N ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
82 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
83 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
84 N CAO Bo 2000 M CHN
85 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
86 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
87 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
88 N ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
89 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
90 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
91 N TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
92 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
93 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
94 N KHAMZIN Askar 1994 M RUS
95 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
96 N FITZGERALD Edward 1997 M AUS
97 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
98 N KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
99 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
100 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
101 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
102 N RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
103 N KWAK Junhyuk 1993 M KOR
104 N SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
105 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
107 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
108 N CHAN Kyle 1990 M HKG
109 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
110 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 N TRANI Francesco 1991 M ITA
112 N WEBBER Lucas 1995 M AUS Blacklords FC (AUS)
113 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
114 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
115 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
116 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
117 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
118 N MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
119 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
119 N MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
121 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
122 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
123 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
124 N KIM Minkyu 1990 M KOR
125 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
126 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
127 N RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
127 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
129 N OU Feng Ming 1987 M TPE
130 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
131 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
132 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
133 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
133 N METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
135 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
135 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
137 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
138 N SHIN Philip 1996 M USA
139 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
139 N WU Bin 1998 M CHN
141 A OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 M GBR
142 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
143 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
144 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
145 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
146 N HASSAN Mohamed 1997 M EGY
147 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
148 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
149 N ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
150 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
151 N XU Hongbin 2002 M CHN
152 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
153 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
154 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
155 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
156 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
157 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
158 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
159 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
160 N KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
161 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
162 N SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
163 N SU Zhenghui 2001 M CHN
164 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
165 N BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
166 N ALSHATTI Yaqoub 1998 M KUW
167 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
168 N KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
169 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
170 N ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 1992 M ANG A.E.J.G. (POR)
170 N SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
172 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
173 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
174 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
175 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
176 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
177 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
178 N RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
178 N O Chun Yee 1997 M HKG
180 N SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
180 N WANG Chun Jui 1996 M TPE
182 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
183 N JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
184 N WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
185 N 1st round COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
186 N 1st round HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
187 N 1st round VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
188 N 1st round COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
189 N 1st round MOORE Robert 1993 M POR
190 N 1st round RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
191 N 1st round WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
192 N 1st round OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
193 N 1st round FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
194 N 1st round CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
195 N 1st round SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
195 N 1st round PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
197 N 1st round VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
198 N 1st round WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
199 N 1st round GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
199 N 1st round SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
201 N 1st round YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
201 N 1st round BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
203 N 1st round NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
204 N 1st round LEE Ka Fung 1995 M HKG
204 N 1st round PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL
204 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
207 N 1st round PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
208 N 1st round SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
208 N 1st round HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
210 N 1st round DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
211 N 1st round HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
211 N 1st round LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
213 N 1st round ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
213 N 1st round HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL
215 N 1st round SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
216 N 1st round BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
217 N 1st round BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
218 N 1st round SCHERBA Andrii 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
219 N 1st round ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
220 N 1st round DZHUS Yurii 1997 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
221 N 1st round KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
222 N 1st round VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
223 N 1st round OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
223 N 1st round AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
225 N 1st round CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 M PER
226 N 1st round BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
227 N 1st round ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
227 N 1st round FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
227 N 1st round KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
227 N 1st round ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
231 N 1st round HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
232 N 1st round LUN Alan 1997 M AUS
233 N 1st round DOUDOS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
233 N 1st round PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
233 N 1st round SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 2001 M PER
236 N 1st round LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM
236 N 1st round PINTO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
236 N 1st round VIPRITCHIH Pavel 1998 M MDA
0 F CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
0 F SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN