Back to list

Results

49. Glaive de Tallinn
EST Tallin
November 9, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
5 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
6 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
7 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
8 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
9 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
11 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
12 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
13 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
14 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
15 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
17 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
18 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
19 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
20 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
21 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
22 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
23 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
24 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
25 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
26 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
27 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
28 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
29 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
30 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
31 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
33 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
34 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
35 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
37 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
38 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
39 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
40 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
42 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
43 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
45 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
46 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
48 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
49 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
50 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
51 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
53 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
54 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
55 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
56 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
58 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
59 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
60 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
61 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
63 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
64 N KESAEVA Marina 1999 F RUS
65 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
65 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
67 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
68 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
69 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
70 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
71 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
72 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
74 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
75 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
75 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
75 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
75 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
80 N SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
81 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
82 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
83 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
84 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
85 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
86 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
87 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
88 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
89 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
90 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
91 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
92 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
93 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
94 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
95 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
96 N BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
97 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
98 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
99 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
100 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
101 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
101 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
103 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
104 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
105 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
106 N HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
107 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
108 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
110 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
111 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
112 N ZHONG Peiying 1997 F CHN
112 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
114 N AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
115 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
116 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
117 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
118 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
119 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
120 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
121 N KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
121 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
121 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
124 N BATES Cassandra 1986 F USA
125 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
126 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
127 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
128 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
129 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
130 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
130 N VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
132 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
133 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
134 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
135 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
136 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
138 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
139 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
140 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
141 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
143 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
144 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
145 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
146 N MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
147 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
148 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
149 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
150 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
151 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
152 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
152 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
154 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
155 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
156 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
157 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
158 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
159 N MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
160 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
161 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
162 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
163 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
164 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
164 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
164 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
167 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
167 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
169 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
169 N SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
171 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
172 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
173 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
174 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
175 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
176 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
177 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
178 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
178 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
180 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
181 N OYA Nichika 2000 F JPN
182 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
183 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
184 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
185 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
185 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
187 N 1st round TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
188 N 1st round DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
189 N 1st round LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
189 N 1st round SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
191 N 1st round MEDANY Aya 1988 F EGY
192 N 1st round NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
192 N 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
192 N 1st round FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
195 N 1st round HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
196 N 1st round BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
197 N 1st round BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
198 N 1st round FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
199 N 1st round FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
199 N 1st round WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
201 N 1st round WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
202 N 1st round ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
203 N 1st round SKOBLOV Sandra 2001 F EST IREM (EST)
204 N 1st round JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
205 N 1st round MIHEJEVA Nellija 2002 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
206 N 1st round DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
207 N 1st round MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
208 N 1st round MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
209 N 1st round VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
209 N 1st round TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
211 N 1st round ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
212 N 1st round MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
213 N 1st round MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
214 N 1st round BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
215 N 1st round KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
215 N 1st round LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
217 N 1st round JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
218 N 1st round NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
219 N 1st round LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
220 N 1st round CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
221 N 1st round DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
222 N 1st round BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
223 N 1st round BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima (PER)
224 N 1st round MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
224 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
226 N 1st round MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club (AUS)
226 N 1st round HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
228 N 1st round PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
229 N 1st round HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
230 N 1st round SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
231 N 1st round CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
232 N 1st round SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
233 N 1st round BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
234 N 1st round VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
235 N 1st round ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
235 N 1st round ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
237 N 1st round BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN
237 N 1st round SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
239 N 1st round OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
240 N 1st round SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
241 N 1st round ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
242 N 1st round ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
243 N 1st round MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
244 N 1st round PAULA Beatriz 1997 F POR
245 N 1st round VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
246 N 1st round OZKALAYCI Nisanur 1998 F TUR
247 N 1st round ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
248 N 1st round HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
249 N 1st round KLINDUHHOVA Aija 1990 F EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
250 N 1st round PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
251 N 1st round ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
252 N 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
253 N 1st round VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
254 N 1st round ILIKKAN Dilara 1995 F TUR
254 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
256 N 1st round BORISOVA Marina 1976 F EST
257 N 1st round FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
F 1st round PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS