Back to list

Results

2018 Championnats de France
FRA Dinard
May 12, 2018 - May 13, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Individual N1 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
3 N LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
5 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
6 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
8 N ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
9 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
10 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
11 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
12 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
13 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
14 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
15 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
16 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 N RIT Maelle 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
18 N LAHAYE Flavie 2001 F FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
19 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
20 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
22 N FONDEUR Apolline 2001 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
23 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
24 N FERAUD Sarah 2001 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
25 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
26 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
27 N ALLIETTA Clemence 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
28 N MOURET Maeva 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
29 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
30 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
31 N ISERABLE Emma 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
32 N BERTRAND Solenne 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
33 N REICHEN Stella 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
34 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
35 N ROBERTS Capucine 2001 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
36 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
37 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
38 N HENRION Garance 2001 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
39 N VALLA Laurence 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
40 N COCHET Margaux 2003 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
41 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
42 N DUNOYER Lucille 2003 F FRA BREST RAPIER (FRA)
43 N DEQUENNE Claire 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
44 N FILLERIN Elsa 2002 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
45 N SERAFIN Margot 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)