Back to list

Results

2015 Championnats de France
FRA Vichy
May 2, 2015 - May 3, 2015

Epee Men's U17 Individual N2 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHARLES Gary 1999 M FRA DESHAIES EC (FRA)
2 N GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
3 N FAGET Thomas 1998 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
3 N PITON Louis maxime 1998 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
5 N FERMAUD Gabriel 1999 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
6 N SEVOT Romain 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N BRASSET Mathys 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
8 N FERNEZ Guillaume 1999 M FRA
9 N TRIGUEROS Antonin 1999 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
10 N BLACHE Remi 1998 M FRA PENNES MIRAB (FRA)
11 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
12 N RAMBERT Damien 1999 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
13 N DORIGO Maxence 2000 M FRA
14 N SCAVARDO Quentin 1998 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
14 N LAMBATTEN Louis 2000 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
16 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
17 N HARTVICK Justin 1998 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
18 N THOMASSIN Romain 1998 M FRA
19 N DUCHENE-MARULLAZ Mathieu 2000 M FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
20 N VENARD Paul 1999 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
21 N KLEIN Hugo 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
22 N RINKENBACH Pierre 1998 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
23 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
24 N ADER Jules 1998 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
25 N RENOUF David 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
26 N BAUDRAND Guillaume 1998 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
27 N MARTIN Thibault 1998 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
28 N JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
29 N BERTI Baptiste 1998 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
30 N WEYMIENS Leo 1998 M FRA
31 N AFONSO Adam 1998 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
32 N DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
33 N AUDISIO Clement 1999 M FRA GRASSE CE (FRA)
34 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
35 N CHAMBAUDET Benoit 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
36 N VILLEAU Romain 2000 M FRA LA GARENNE O (FRA)
37 N CEREZO Roman 1999 M FRA DESHAIES EC (FRA)
38 N MARTIN Theo 1998 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
39 N GRIHOM Quentin 1998 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
40 N LEMOINE Aubin 1999 M FRA
41 N ROBERT Paul Adrien 1998 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
42 N BARBAROUX Robin 1998 M FRA
43 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
44 N CHAHINE Paul 1999 M LBN DAX SE (FRA)
45 N MIOZZO Timothee 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
46 N FOUQUET Thibault 1998 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
47 N DEBAUCHE Thomas 1999 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
48 N MICHEL Cyril 1999 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
49 N SANCHEZ Jeremy 1999 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
50 N LARIDAN Julen 1999 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
51 N MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
52 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
53 N LOTIES Sloan 1999 M FRA
54 N POLI Maxime 1998 M FRA PARIS LAMES (FRA)
55 N MAURY ADAMO Ugo 1999 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
56 N NICAUD Gaspard 1999 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
57 N COLOMB Arthur 1999 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
58 N RIZZUTO Mael 1999 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
59 N GENDRON Baptiste 2000 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
60 N JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
61 N LOCHET Sylvestre 2000 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
62 N CAILLET DUVOLLET Corentin 2000 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
63 N PENAUD Bertrand 1998 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
64 N SANNIER Thibaut 1998 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
65 N HO KONG SOONG Jayson 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
66 N BARTHELEMY Aymeric 1999 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
67 N CAMUS LA GUERINIERE Bohemond 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
68 N TRAVET Arthur 2000 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
69 N EUSTACHE Gautier 1998 M FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
70 N FOURNIER Tom 1999 M FRA
71 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
72 N ASTARTE Nathanael Benoit 1999 M FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
73 N MARTINEZ Florian 2000 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
74 N TEILLER Denis 1999 M FRA MUREAUX CE (FRA)
75 N GOUIRAN Hugo 2000 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
76 N ARRIVE Constant 1999 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
77 N REAUBOURG Quentin 1998 M FRA MANTES AS (FRA)
78 N GUILLOT Adrian 1999 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
79 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
80 N DRONNEAU BEATTIE Zachary 1998 M FRA LAVAUR CE (FRA)
81 N BOUBNAD Nasr Eddine 1998 M FRA
81 N PETIT Blaise 2000 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
83 N BOND DEACON Liam 1999 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
84 N DELAMARE Florian 1998 M FRA BONSECOURS (FRA)
85 N JOLLIVET Lucas 1998 M FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
86 N TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
87 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
88 N BARTOLOMEO Flavien 2000 M FRA GIVET CE (FRA)
89 N LEFEVRE Bastien 1999 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
89 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
91 N FACCIA Alexis 1998 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
91 N DESJAMES Bastien 1999 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
93 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
93 N THOMAS Florian 1999 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
95 N RAVEL CHAPUIS Nicolas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
96 N FONTALVO Lilian 1999 M FRA
97 N ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
98 N PINEL Gaspard 1998 M FRA
99 N BACHA Neil 1999 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
100 N PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
101 N SMEE Felix 1999 M FRA RONCHAMP (FRA)
102 N KERGUERIS Clement 1999 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
103 N VILATTE Antoine 1999 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
104 N ROBERT VANHOUTTEGHEM Tristan 1998 M FRA LE PORT CE (FRA)
105 N GRIMAULT Corentin 1999 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
106 N SIRVEN Felix 1900 M FRA
106 N STROH Alexandre 1999 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
108 N CERTIAT Pascal 1999 M FRA
109 N PRIE Guilherm 2000 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
110 N AUBRY Temoe 1998 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
111 N HONNET Theophile 1999 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)