Back to list

Results

2021 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΜΑΚΗ ΡΟΜΠΗ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
October 16, 2021 - October 17, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
17 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 N KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
22 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N SGOUROS Avramios-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round ALEXOPOULOS Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round GIDAROS Christos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 N 1st round TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round ZOGRAFOS Themistoklis 2007 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round TSIORVALAS Rafail 2008 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
38 N 1st round KARAVASILIS Nikolaos-Angelos 2006 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)