Back to list

Results

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N PEREIRA-RAMOS Yulen-Alexander 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
5 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
6 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
9 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
11 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
14 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
15 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
16 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
17 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
18 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
20 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
21 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
22 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
24 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
27 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
28 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
29 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
30 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
31 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 2004 M FRA
32 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
33 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
35 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
35 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
38 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
39 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
41 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
42 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
44 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
45 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
46 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
47 N PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
48 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
49 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
50 N LEMOISSON Maxence 2002 M FRA
51 N SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
52 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
53 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
54 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
55 N CAUDRELIER Baptiste 2001 M FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
56 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
57 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
58 N CATALLO Daniele 1999 M ITA FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone (ITA)
58 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
60 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
61 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
62 N HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
63 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
64 N DUFRAIGNE Lucas-Romain 1999 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
65 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
66 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
67 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
70 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
71 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
72 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
73 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
74 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
75 N ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando 1995 M COL
76 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
77 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
78 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
79 N SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
80 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
80 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
82 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
83 N FOTI Edoardo Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
84 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
86 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
87 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
88 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
89 N CAFFIAUX Benjamin 2000 M FRA
90 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
91 N SEVERINI Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
92 N GOUBERT Mickael 1995 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
93 N LOMBANA Simon 2002 M COL
94 N BELLOCQ Gabriel 2002 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
95 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
96 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
97 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
98 N RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
99 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
100 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
101 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
102 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
103 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
104 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
105 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
106 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
107 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
108 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
109 N PALPACUER Axel 2002 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
109 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
111 N FAVIER Maxime 2001 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
111 N MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
113 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
114 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
115 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
116 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
117 N GUILLAUME Adrien 1983 M FRA
118 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
119 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
120 N LE CORRE Brian 1983 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
121 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
122 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
123 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
124 N SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
125 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
126 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
126 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
128 N ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
129 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
130 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
131 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
132 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
133 N PELLETIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
134 N PALLUD Matthieu 2002 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
135 N SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
135 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
137 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
138 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
139 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
140 N FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
141 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
142 N WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
143 N DIANA Edoardo 2002 M ITA
144 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 N GENDRON Baptiste 2000 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
146 N LONGO Luca Tommaso 2001 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
147 N GARIME Sacha 2001 M FRA DRANCY JA (FRA)
147 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
149 N PALAZZI Giuliano Franco 2001 M ARG Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
150 N GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
151 N GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
152 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
153 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
154 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
155 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
156 N PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
156 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
158 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
159 N PETROCCA Alberto 2003 M ITA
159 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
161 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
162 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
163 N FARQUE Pierre 1991 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
164 N BERNADO Damian 2004 M FRA
165 N VASSAS Pablo 2003 M FRA
165 N FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
165 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
165 N STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
165 N TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
170 N HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
170 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
172 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
172 N DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
174 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
175 N REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
176 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
177 N OZIER Anthony 1989 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
177 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
179 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
180 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
181 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
182 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
183 N TRINCKVEL Pierre 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
184 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
185 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
186 N BALMORI Diego 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
187 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
188 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
189 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
190 N LERUS-ROULEZ Melvin 2000 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
191 N PLANTE Thibault 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
192 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
193 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
194 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
195 N GARDIN Hugo 2000 M FRA
195 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
197 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
198 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
199 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
200 N SINGH Udaivir 1995 M IND
201 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
202 N FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
202 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
204 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
204 N CERTO Diego Amedeo 1999 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
206 N MOHAMMEDI Imrane 2004 M FRA
207 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
208 N GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2002 M ESP
209 N ODORICO Loukas 2004 M FRA
210 N LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
211 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
212 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA
212 N ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
214 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
215 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
216 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
216 N COICAUD Emile 2001 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
218 N KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
218 N CALLEDE Jules 2004 M FRA
220 N LE MOINE Nicolas 2001 M FRA
221 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
221 N PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
223 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
224 N MATEOS GARCIA Marco 2001 M ESP
225 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
225 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
225 N BERCKER Lelio 2004 M FRA
225 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
229 N HAYETTE Guillaume 1984 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
230 N BARTHELEMY Rollon 2000 M FRA
231 N CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
232 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
233 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
234 N PETIZON Francois 2001 M FRA
235 N MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
236 N DONA ERIE Markus 2002 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
237 N 1st round WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
238 N 1st round BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
239 N 1st round CANDAUDAP Mathias 2004 M FRA
240 N 1st round LEMPEREUR Julien 2002 M FRA
241 N 1st round GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
241 N 1st round REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre 2004 M FRA
243 N 1st round LODETTI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
244 N 1st round TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
244 N 1st round GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
246 N 1st round GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
246 N 1st round QUEMA Titouan 2000 M FRA PAMIERS CE (FRA)
248 N 1st round LEGAI Louis 2003 M FRA
249 N 1st round BLANDIN Steeve 1983 M FRA
249 N 1st round BELLIERE Arthur 2004 M FRA
251 N 1st round CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
252 N 1st round SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
253 N 1st round BIERLING Axel 2002 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
253 N 1st round SANCHEZ Jeremy 1999 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
255 N 1st round ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
256 N 1st round HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
257 N 1st round EUSTACHE Gautier 1998 M FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
258 N 1st round REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
259 N 1st round MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
260 N 1st round SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
260 N 1st round GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
260 N 1st round GAUTHERON Paco 2000 M FRA MONTEREAU CS (FRA)
260 N 1st round DESCAMPS Constantin 1995 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
264 N 1st round KOVACKI Milos 1996 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
265 N 1st round FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
266 N 1st round MEYER Marc philippe 1984 M FRA MULHOUSE MIL (FRA)
267 N 1st round TRAORE CARRE Tigram 2004 M FRA
268 N 1st round DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
268 N 1st round CARITEY Dorian 2000 M FRA ROPPENTZWILL (FRA)
270 N 1st round DIAFERIA Theo 2000 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
271 N 1st round BONHOMME Adrien 2004 M FRA
272 N 1st round TEMPERE Valentin 1999 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
272 N 1st round ZROUR MORETTE Guillaume 2001 M FRA
274 N 1st round PYRAM Josue 1998 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
275 N 1st round YERRO Olivier 2005 M FRA
276 N 1st round BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
276 N 1st round PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
278 N 1st round DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
278 N 1st round FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
280 N 1st round MOSCHIETTO Corentin 1999 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
281 N 1st round WITTWER Damien 1987 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
281 N 1st round HERZOG DAVID Oscar 2005 M FRA
281 N 1st round HENRY Aurélien 2005 M FRA
281 N 1st round SELLERIAN Alexandre 2004 M FRA
285 N 1st round CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
285 N 1st round VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
287 N 1st round BIZON Nicolas 1985 M FRA
288 N 1st round CORTES Aaron 2001 M ESP
289 N 1st round SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
290 N 1st round LELU Victor 2002 M FRA RIOZ CE (FRA)
291 N 1st round VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
292 N 1st round CHOIN Simon 1984 M FRA
293 N 1st round BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
F 1st round VASSAS Ulysse 1997 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
F 1st round CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA