Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Frankfurt
February 5, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
9 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N FECHNER Oskar 2007 M POL FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
11 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
12 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
13 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
14 N SCHUSTER Viktor 2007 M CZE Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
16 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
17 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
18 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
20 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
22 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
23 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 N KINDINGER Oliver 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N CLUSEN Henri 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
26 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
27 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
28 N GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
29 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
30 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
31 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
32 A HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
33 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 N ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
36 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
37 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
38 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
39 N VÖLKER Theodor 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
40 N BAYER Mighty Maitian 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 N KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
43 N HOCHGREFE Tom 2007 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
44 N REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
45 N EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
46 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
48 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
49 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
51 N BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
53 N DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
54 N ZIMMERMANN Maxim 2010 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
55 N KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
56 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 N JACOB Louis 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
58 N FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
59 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
60 N DENK Mathis 2007 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
61 N ENGLERT Arthur 2009 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
62 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
63 N BLOHM Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 A BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
65 N 1st round ARENHÖVEL Paul 2008 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
66 N 1st round HEUSER Tobias 2009 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
67 N 1st round GREWER Tobias 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)