Back to list

Results

31. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BELGIUM       BEL
2 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 N ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 N HABIG Mattis Philip 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
5 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
9 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL
9 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL
9 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL
10 N BELGIUM 3       BEL
10 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL
10 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL
10 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)