Back to list

Results

2017 Championnats de France
FRA Valence
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017

Epee Men's U20 Team N1 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEAUVAIS ACA       FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
1 N LAMBERT Kryss 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
1 N LAMBERTYN Pierre 1997 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
1 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
1 N PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
2 N BRON AE       FRA BRON (FRA)
2 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
2 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
2 N GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
2 N BRASSET Mathys 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
3 N RODEZ AVEYRON       FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N ST GRATIEN       FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N DUCLOS Matteo 1997 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
3 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
3 N GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
3 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
3 N RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 N LYON EPEE M       FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
5 N DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
5 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
5 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
5 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
6 N PARIS GRP       FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
6 N PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
6 N PROUST Raphael 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
6 N REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
6 N DEFRANCE Julien 1998 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
7 N TOULON VAR       FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
7 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
7 N TOLEDANO Nathan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
7 N BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
7 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
8 N NORMANDIE EE       FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
8 N HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
8 N LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
8 N FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
8 N ROUSSEAU Vallier 2000 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
9 N AMIENS CE       FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 N PARIS Jules 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
9 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
10 N LEVALLOIS SC       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N POUTRAIN Ronan 1997 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
10 N TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N BEAUNES Tristan 1998 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
10 N PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 N COLMAR SR       FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 N RINKENBACH Pierre 1998 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 N KLEIN Hugo 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
12 N DOUAI CE       FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
12 N BOUDJAOUI-PLOIX Matthis 1998 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
12 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
12 N ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
12 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 N LE CHESNAY       FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
13 N GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
13 N PREDIGNAC Nicolas 2000 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
13 N MALPHETES Charles Edouard 2001 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
13 N GENTILE Antoine 1997 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
14 N CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE       FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
14 N GOUSSET Natan 2000 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
14 N BLOT Remi 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
14 N RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
14 N BELLAMY Romain 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
15 N NEVERS CE       FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
15 N CHIRON Tom 2000 M FRA
15 N RIVIERE Natanael 1999 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
15 N MICHON Emmanuel 2000 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
15 N BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 1997 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
16 N GRENOBLE PAR       FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
16 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
16 N GUNTHER Mathis 2000 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
16 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
16 N MARTINEZ Florian 2000 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
17 N GRENOBLE PAR 2       FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
17 N COAT Quentin 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
17 N VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
17 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
17 N DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA
18 N LEVALLOIS SC 2       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 N VILLEAU Romain 2000 M FRA LA GARENNE O (FRA)
18 N SRECKI Maxime 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 N DEROND Steddy 2001 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
18 N ROSSILLON Timothee 2000 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 N E3F MOSELLE       FRA
19 N CHOVET Emilien 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
19 N DUPIN Alexandre 2001 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
19 N DUPUY Hugo 2000 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
19 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N NIMES SE       FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
20 N LE LUC VENET Pierre 1997 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
20 N FERMAUD Gabriel 1999 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
20 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
20 N BOND DEACON Liam 1999 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
21 N RENNES CSG       FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
21 N TROUVE Theo 2000 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
21 N OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues 1998 M FRA LANNION PTT (FRA)
21 N PELLAN Corentin 1997 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
22 N LEVALLOIS SC 3       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N KARKULOWSKI Come 1997 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N AUBRY Pierre wandrille 1997 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N JACQUIER Mathias 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
22 N LARIDAN Julen 1999 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
23 N ST GRATIEN 2       FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N MIOZZO Timothee 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N CHAMBAUDET Benoit 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 N LE TREUT Jeremy 2001 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
24 N LIBOURNE AS       FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
24 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
24 N GLENAZ Pierre 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
24 N POULALLION Guillaume 1999 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
24 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
25 N ST DENIS HOT       FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
25 N MARTELLY Jeoffrey 2001 M FRA
25 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
25 N AH YIONNE Thomas 2001 M FRA