Back to list

Results

Trofeu International Sabadell
ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
October 27, 2018 - October 27, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
3 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 N LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
5 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
9 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
10 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
11 N MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
13 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
14 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
15 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
16 N CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
17 N SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
18 N CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 M PER
19 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
20 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
21 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
22 N GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
23 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
24 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
25 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
26 N MARCHI Filippo 2000 M ITA
27 N COLL Mateu 1998 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
28 N CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
29 N LUN Alan 1997 M AUS
30 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 N BIRD Harry 1998 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
32 N GRUBER Samuel 2000 M USA
33 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
34 N ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
35 N CAI Alex 2000 M CAN
36 N GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
37 N COSTA Danilo 2001 M POR EDV (POR)
38 N LIM Alex 1986 M CAN
39 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
40 N PATRONE Matteo 2000 M ITA
41 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
42 N LLOYD Alexander 1996 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 M GBR Heriot Watt University F (GBR)
42 N SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 2001 M PER
45 N MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 M ITA
46 N GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
47 N NATELLA Emiliano 1997 M ITA
48 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
49 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
51 N PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
53 N PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL
54 N MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
55 N GRISERI Francesco 2000 M ITA
56 N DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 M CAN
57 N AREZZO Massimo 1999 M ITA
58 N CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 M TPE
59 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
60 N SUDDERICK Felix 1998 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
61 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
62 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H (ESP)
63 N HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 1994 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
64 N DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
65 N FERRERES Joan 1993 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
66 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
67 N MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 M ROU CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
68 N DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
69 N MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP
70 N URRUTIA Joan 1998 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
71 N ESMENDIA Xavier 1998 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
72 N OTERO Pedro 1997 M ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
73 N RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
74 N DULA Patrik 1996 M CAN
75 N BUONAMICI Domenico 2002 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
76 N JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 M IRL University of Aberdeen FC (GBR)
77 N PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres 1993 M COL
78 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
79 N 1st round SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
80 N 1st round SOUSA Rodrigo 2001 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
81 N 1st round DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
82 N 1st round CALVO Yann 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
83 N 1st round MILESI Eric 1994 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
84 N 1st round MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 1997 M ANG
84 N 1st round SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
86 N 1st round ANDREU Oriol 2001 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
87 N 1st round NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
88 N 1st round LACASTA Daniel 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
89 N 1st round BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
90 N 1st round DE PEDRO Daniel 1997 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
91 N 1st round CEVALLOS Javier 2001 M ESP
92 N 1st round GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
92 N 1st round FAYOS Adrian 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
94 N 1st round MORENO Javier 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
95 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
96 N 1st round FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
97 N 1st round TEDESCO Francesco 2002 M ESP
F 1st round STANDEN David 1991 M GBR
F 1st round LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 M JAM