Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
13 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
17 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
19 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
20 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
24 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
26 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
29 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
30 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 N JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 N WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
34 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
36 N ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 N EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
40 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 N 1st round ROOS Nils 2006 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
42 N 1st round LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 N 1st round WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC (GER)
44 N 1st round GORNIG Gabriel 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
45 N 1st round FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
46 N 1st round SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
0 F MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
0 F KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)