Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals
GER Dormagen / Berlin
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
13 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
18 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
19 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
24 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
27 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 N CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
30 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 N ENDL Christian 1996 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
34 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
37 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 N SACHTLEBEN Felix 1986 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
39 N SOKOLOWSKI Niklas 1999 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
40 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
42 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
43 N KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 N BRANDT Julian 2000 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
46 N SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
47 N FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
48 N EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 N 1st round LOEVENICH Tobit 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
0 1st round ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)