Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Winsen Luhe
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N STUDENT Mika 2005 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
7 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
9 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
15 N STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
16 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
18 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
19 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 N BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
21 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
22 N MÜLLER Len 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
24 N LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
25 N GAUSS Neil 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
26 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
27 N MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
27 N HEITMANN Leander 2005 M GER TG Münster (GER)
29 N MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
30 N BISCHOF Finn 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
31 N BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N MÄDER Finian 2005 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
33 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
34 N GUHE Friedrich 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 N HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)
36 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
38 N KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
40 N PUND Tammo 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
41 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
42 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 N WILMSMEYER Tom 2006 M GER TG Münster (GER)
45 N FREY Quentin 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
47 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
48 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
49 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
49 N BRITO Lucas 2007 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
51 N MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino 2006 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
52 N ENGL Fabian 2005 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
53 N STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
54 N FUCHS Myles 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
55 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
56 N ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
58 N HEISE Hendrik 2005 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
59 N RILLING Noel 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
61 N KIEßLING Joshua 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
62 N MOGILIN Matvey 2005 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
63 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
63 N SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
65 N WENZ Francesco 2005 M GER MTV München (GER)
66 N SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
68 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
69 N STAIB Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
70 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
71 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
72 N SCHNELLER Emil 2005 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
73 N WITTKE Marlon 2007 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
74 N ESPELAGE Casper 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
75 N 1st round VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
76 N 1st round WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
77 N 1st round RADANT Raphael 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
78 N 1st round HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
78 N 1st round KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
80 N 1st round WOLFRAM Leonard 2005 M GER SV Alfeld (GER)
81 N 1st round VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
82 N 1st round NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
83 N 1st round MAYER Leonard 2006 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
84 N 1st round OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 N 1st round WERNER Jonathan 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
85 N 1st round GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
87 N 1st round FUCHS Tristan 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
88 N 1st round WHITE Maximilian 2005 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
89 N 1st round LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
90 N 1st round MOTA-HEHN Mateus 2007 M GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
91 N 1st round ZANNER Raoul 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
92 N 1st round NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
93 N 1st round OBERREßL Jannis 2005 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
94 N 1st round RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
95 N 1st round WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
96 N 1st round SIEMERS Jesper 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
97 N 1st round SIMON Tonio Elia 2006 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
0 F 1st round BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)