Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Weinheim
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N FC SCHWERIN       GER
9 N KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
10 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N FC DÜREN       GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
11 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
12 N TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
13 N STG BW BUCHHOLZ / SV ALFELD       GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 N MARKMANN Franziska 2004 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 N SIEVERT Nike 2004 F GER SV Alfeld (GER)
13 N BEUGEL Svenja 2004 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
14 N TV HAUENEBERSTEIN       GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
14 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
14 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
14 N PALADINI Giuliana 2007 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
14 N BISCHOFF Emma 2008 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)