Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANDENBURG       GER
1 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
2 GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHULZE Lilly 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
4 N BAYERN       GER
4 AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
6 N BADEN-NORD       GER
6 MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
7 POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
7 BORTA Swantje 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
7 KARNATH Floriane 2007 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
8 N BAYERN 2       GER
8 KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 KELLNER Helena 2010 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
9 N HESSEN       GER
9 BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 CUI Xiyan 2008 F CHN FS TV Langen (GER)
9 WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
9 OHREM Muriel 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 N NORDRHEIN 3       GER
10 REINDL Alva 2010 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 BOC Mai Ly 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
10 SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
11 KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
11 BASSINE Kenza 2008 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
12 BADEN-SÜD       GER
12 KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
12 DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
13 MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 WEBER Johanna 2008 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
14 N SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN       GER
14 GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
14 SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
14 BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
14 NAUMANN Rebekka 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
15 N BAYERN 3       GER
15 RICCIARDI Amira 2007 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
15 TRUNZER Hannah 2008 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
15 CONRAD Alessia 2010 F GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
16 N SACHSEN 2       GER
16 BACH Marie 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 KELLER Lenja 2008 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
17 N HESSEN 2       GER
17 KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 BRAND Paula 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
18 N THÜRINGEN       GER
18 HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
18 WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
18 NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
19 N BREMEN       GER
19 GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
20 MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
20 BRESKE Olga 2008 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
20 MALLON Maren 2009 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)