Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022

Epee Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N      
1 AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N      
3 N      
3 HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N      
4 PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N      
6 N      
6 CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 BARTH Jenna 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N      
7 PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
8 CIVAN Tuana 2008 F GER SSV Ettal (GER)
8 N      
9 N      
9 SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
9 GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
9 SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N      
10 DICKS Hannah 2008 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
11 N      
11 HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 DREßLER Henriette 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
11 JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12 GRIMM Evelina 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
12 REDLICH Marlene 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 N      
12 KLÖTZER Hanna 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
13 BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
13 FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
13 N      
13 BREHMER Mia 2008 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
14 MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
14 SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
14 KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
14 N