Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Women's U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N      
1 GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HERZ Elisabeth 2010 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KRAHMER Emely 2009 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 SANDER Tabea 2009 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N      
2 KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N      
3 SINGH SUD Laura 2010 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 GRIMM Evelina 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 F GER AF Historie Berlin e.V. (GER)
3 PAULAECK Alma 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N      
4 STERNBERG Lya 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 PETROVICI Antonia 2010 F ROU FC Offenbach (GER)
4 GRAF Louisa 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 FRUMENTO Emilia 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N      
5 IXKES Athea Alwara Elisa Maria 2009 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 EGER Magdalena 2009 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 ENOMA Caroline Omosefe 2009 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 MASINDE Mila 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 DRAYER Helena 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N      
6 ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
6 PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N      
7 MINHORST Anni 2010 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 ROTT Chiara 2010 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 REINARTZ Helena 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 ARI Elizan 2010 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 PRISON Sisilia Jenai 2009 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
8 MARX Finja 2010 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
8 BIESEMANN Leni 2009 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
8 N      
9 N      
9 LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 GANGEL Martha 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 ILLMANN Selma 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N      
10 SIMON Lena 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 MERSEBURGER Paula 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
11 A PARSCHIN Michelle 2009 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 A RITZOW Livia 2010 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 A SEIDEL Seraphina Aglaia 2009 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 A