Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Offenbach
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N FS BIELEFELDER TG       GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 KNABENREICH Julian 2005 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
5 HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 N FECHT CLUB KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
6 BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
7 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 MICHALSKI Christoph Magnus 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N STG SV WALDKIRCH / FREIBURGER TS       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
8 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 REINING Riccardo 2003 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 SCHMIDT Marko Kurt 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 KUNISCH Henri 2005 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 N FR HOCHWALD WADERN       GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11 MARX Valentino 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11 WARNKING Nicolo 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
11 BARTH Mathis 2004 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
12 N MTV INGOLSTADT       GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
12 RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
12 YOON Junsuh 2007 M KOR MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
12 LUBIN Mark 2005 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
13 N TV KAUFBEUREN       GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
13 REDLICH Vincent 2005 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
13 HEINDL Hagen 2007 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
13 REDLICH Constantin 2007 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)