Back to list

Results

27. Internationaler König-Pokal
GER Halle
March 20, 2022 - March 20, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
11 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
12 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
15 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
16 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
17 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
18 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
21 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
22 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
23 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
26 N GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
27 N STIEGLMEIER Anna 2006 F GER MTV München (GER)
28 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
30 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
31 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
32 N SELMAYR Sarah 2006 F GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
33 N SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
34 N JOERIS Tophan 2005 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
35 N WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
36 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
37 N ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
38 N KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
38 N OPP Ronja 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
41 N 1st round TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 N 1st round KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
43 N 1st round SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
44 N 1st round KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 N 1st round ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
46 N 1st round BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
47 N 1st round POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
48 N 1st round LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
49 N 1st round FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 N 1st round LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)